GH Logo
                      Grand Haven Sprint Triathlon   
                         500M Swim/20K bike/5k run
                   Presented by Grand Haven Bone & Joint
     ChampionChip Results Provided by Event Tech @ www.event-tech.com
   OVERALL MALE RESULTS
    MALE OVERALL
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     1   303 Alexander Tenelshof      19 Caledonia MI         1   13:06   1.4  0:42    1   33:12  22.4  0:44    1 18:02  5:49 1:05:44          
    2     2   295 Todd Smith               25 Grand Rapids MI      5   15:11   1.2  1:16    3   34:23  21.7  0:52    5 19:40  6:21 1:11:21          
    3     3   307 Dan Vandenakker          23 Grand Rapids MI      7   15:49   1.2  2:37    5   34:33  21.6  0:40    3 18:09  5:52 1:11:46          
    MALE AGE GROUP: 15&Under
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   111   506 Nick Williams            15 St. Joseph MI        1   18:11   1.0  2:11    4   45:29  16.4  0:50    2 24:22  7:52 1:31:00          
    2   134   252 Kelson McCollum          14 Omaha NE             4   24:50   0.8  1:22    1   40:57  18.2  1:45    1 23:11  7:29 1:32:03          
    3   146   197 Max Boorsma              14 Grand Rapids MI      2   20:18   0.9  2:19    3   44:54  16.6  0:55    3 24:34  7:56 1:32:57          
    4   206   205 Kevin Burck              14 Mt Prospect IL       3   22:30   0.8  5:10    2   44:42  16.7  1:20    4 26:38  8:36 1:40:18          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     7   192 Michael Bellovich        18 Grosse Pointe Fm     2   15:29   1.2  1:01    1   35:21  21.1  1:27    2 20:41  6:41 1:13:57          
    2     9   304 Austin Tenelshof         17 Caledonia MI         1   14:52   1.3  1:00    2   35:41  20.9  1:03    4 22:22  7:13 1:14:57          
    3    11   212 Jack Davies              18 Grosse Pointe MI     3   16:27   1.1  1:13    4   38:22  19.4  1:20    1 18:02  5:50 1:15:23          
    4    20   256 Steve Miller             16 Goshen IN            4   16:30   1.1  1:42    3   38:05  19.6  0:41    3 22:00  7:06 1:18:56          
    5    86   202 Kurt Buchholz            19 Grand Haven MI       6   21:04   0.9  2:13    5   41:59  17.7  0:55    5 22:49  7:22 1:28:58          
    6    89   198 Spencer Boorsma          19 Grand Rapids MI      5   19:00   1.0  2:12    6   42:56  17.4  1:16    6 23:52  7:42 1:29:14          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     8   312 Benjamin Werley          22 Zeeland MI           3   16:41   1.1  0:42    2   36:55  20.2  0:58    1 19:43  6:22 1:14:57          
    2    16   292 Jeffrey Sloan            21 Clarkston MI         1   16:04   1.2  1:02    3   37:29  19.9  1:26    2 20:55  6:45 1:16:55          
    3    17   186 Dane Adams               24 Colon MI             2   16:14   1.2  1:00    1   36:28  20.4  0:57    7 23:04  7:27 1:17:41          
    4    25   187 Erik Anderson            22 Plainwell MI         6   17:53   1.1  0:41    6   39:03  19.1  0:33    5 22:13  7:10 1:20:20          
    5    46   210 Cody Copus               23 Muskegon MI          8   18:43   1.0  1:38    4   38:02  19.6  0:49    9 24:38  7:57 1:23:47          
    6    55   282 David Ross               24 Ann Arbor MI         5   17:30   1.1  2:30    9   40:22  18.5  2:39    4 22:09  7:09 1:25:08          
    7    56   311 Jon Von Eschen           22 Helena MT           10   19:17   1.0  1:18   10   41:15  18.1  1:01    6 22:24  7:14 1:25:13          
    8    69   199 Tyler Boorsma            21 Grand Rapids MI      9   19:01   1.0  1:37    8   39:34  18.8  1:13   11 25:38  8:16 1:27:02          
    9    83   291 Robert Slider            22 Williamston MI       7   18:29   1.0  3:32   12   42:29  17.5  1:04    8 23:12  7:29 1:28:43          
   10    90   253 Nathan McDonald          24 Troy MI              4   17:17   1.1  2:41   11   41:45  17.8  1:35   12 26:04  8:25 1:29:20          
   11   106   532 Reece Oster              21 Muskegon IL         11   21:29   0.9  2:27    5   38:53  19.2  2:18   10 25:32  8:15 1:30:37          
   12   153   224 Matthew Freund           22 East Lansing MI     12   22:38   0.8  2:37   13   46:02  16.2  0:43    3 21:37  6:59 1:33:36          
   13   216   274 Alan Reeder              20 Granger IN          13   26:48   0.7  2:18    7   39:31  18.9  3:38   14 28:32  9:13 1:40:45          
   14   336   230 Andrew Hillaker          21 Owosso MI           14   55:16   0.3  2:56   14 1:00:07  12.4  0:56   13 26:37  8:35 2:25:51          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    30   275 Micah Reiss              25 Grand Haven MI       8   21:00   0.9  0:38    1   37:30  19.9  0:36    3 21:40  7:00 1:21:22          
    2    32   241 Brad Kloosterman         26 Grand Rapids MI      2   17:51   1.1  1:43    4   38:54  19.2  1:07    4 22:11  7:10 1:21:44          
    3    37   305 Dean Thompson            27 Lansing MI           4   18:48   1.0  0:53    7   40:17  18.5  0:46    1 21:38  6:59 1:22:20          
    4    38   240 Joel Kleinsasser         27 Managua MA           3   18:48   1.0  0:51    8   40:18  18.5  0:48    2 21:38  6:59 1:22:21          
    5    59   239 Jason Kent               29 Chicago IL           7   19:16   1.0  3:02    3   38:35  19.3  0:52    5 24:07  7:47 1:25:50          
    6    71   243 Kurt Knop                25 Muskegon MI          6   18:59   1.0  1:21    2   37:45  19.7  1:24    9 27:49  8:59 1:27:15          
    7    73   521 Todd Custer              29 Grand Rapids MI      1   16:52   1.1  2:43    6   40:15  18.5  2:56    7 24:45  7:59 1:27:30          
    8    82   271 Kevin Read               29 Grand Rapids MI      5   18:52   1.0  1:51    9   43:02  17.3  0:44    6 24:16  7:50 1:28:42          
    9   126   293 David Smith              26 Saginaw MI           9   23:38   0.8  1:17    5   39:35  18.8  0:55    8 26:14  8:28 1:31:37          
   10   245   299 Lee Sytsma               27 Fruitport MI        11   27:54   0.7  3:21   10   43:07  17.3  1:12   12 29:54  9:39 1:45:26          
   11   263   218 Sean Doyle               27 Holland MI          10   27:33   0.7  1:52   12   48:56  15.2  1:10   10 27:55  9:01 1:47:24          
   12   284   504 Kenneth Valley           26 Saginaw MI          12   35:44   0.5  2:02   11   45:46  16.3  0:58   11 28:57  9:21 1:53:25          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    12   266 Ryan Oilar               32 Terre Haute IN       1   16:45   1.1  0:54    1   34:36  21.5  0:41    3 23:09  7:28 1:16:03          
    2    14   539 Aaron Dean               34 Grand Haven MI       2   17:46   1.1  1:30    3   36:16  20.5  1:19    1 19:30  6:18 1:16:20          
    3    23   267 Derek Opperman           33 Granger IN           3   17:49   1.1  1:57    2   36:02  20.7  2:01    2 21:20  6:53 1:19:07          
    4    64   248 Sebastian Martini        33 Ann Arbor MI         5   19:26   1.0  2:23    5   38:38  19.3  1:52    4 24:20  7:51 1:26:37          
    5    81   206 Benjamin Burgess         31 Grand Haven MI       7   19:52   0.9  1:37    7   40:04  18.6  1:09    6 25:44  8:18 1:28:23          
    6    95   315 Cj Wierenga              31 Grand Rapids MI      4   19:17   1.0  0:59    9   42:32  17.5  0:59    7 25:52  8:21 1:29:37          
    7   118   302 Michael Tamminga         32 Hudsonville MI       6   19:45   1.0  1:45   10   42:50  17.4  0:59    9 25:58  8:23 1:31:15          
    8   119   209 Steven Chmura            34 Omer MI             10   24:12   0.8  2:28    4   37:40  19.8  1:23    5 25:34  8:15 1:31:15          
    9   157   495 Jeremy Drake             34 Grand Haven MI       8   20:24   0.9  2:01    6   38:43  19.2  2:06   12 30:37  9:53 1:33:49          
   10   169   502 Doug Simmon              30 Grand Rapids MI     11   24:20   0.8  3:06    8   40:21  18.5  0:45   11 26:30  8:33 1:35:00          
   11   219   203 Nathan Bufalini          34 Grand Rapids MI     12   25:19   0.7  2:24   11   46:35  16.0  0:54    8 25:54  8:22 1:41:04          
   12   227   548 John McClellan           33 Saline MI            9   22:51   0.8  3:54   12   48:23  15.4  0:58   10 26:26  8:32 1:42:30          
   13   309   300 Dan Szyszko              32 Coopersville MI     13   38:33   0.5  2:38   13   52:04  14.3  1:27   13 35:00 11:18 2:09:42          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    43   517 Andy Kempf               35 Spring Lake MI       2   18:30   1.0  1:37    5   38:12  19.5  1:15    3 23:40  7:38 1:23:13          
    2    44   223 Chris Fox                37 Grand Haven MI       4   18:47   1.0  2:21    2   37:17  20.0  1:18    4 23:52  7:42 1:23:33          
    3    45   217 Jeffrey Dood             39 Caledonia MI         6   19:05   1.0  2:13    7   39:07  19.1  1:43    1 21:36  6:58 1:23:42          
    4    52   309 Kevin Vollmert           36 Bloomfield Hills     7   19:37   1.0  1:59    1   36:50  20.2  1:23    7 24:55  8:03 1:24:43          
    5    58   263 Matthew Nielsen          35 Grand Haven MI       5   18:59   1.0  2:28    6   38:17  19.5  1:13    6 24:47  8:00 1:25:43          
    6    80   308 Rick Vanderleek          36 Saugatuck MI         9   20:27   0.9  2:43    3   37:37  19.8  2:30    5 24:37  7:57 1:27:53          
    7    92   287 William Shepard          35 Huntington Woods     1   18:28   1.0  1:29   12   41:56  17.8  1:46   10 25:47  8:19 1:29:25          
    8    99   285 Rich Schau               39 Kalamazoo MI        10   22:50   0.8  2:42    4   37:52  19.7  1:14    8 25:32  8:15 1:30:07          
    9   116   278 Daniel Ritchie           37 Northhampton MA     13   24:02   0.8  1:53    9   40:20  18.5  1:13    2 23:38  7:38 1:31:05          
   10   139   225 Steffen Genthe           36 Grand Rapids MI      8   19:48   0.9  1:38    8   40:14  18.5  1:30   14 29:23  9:29 1:32:32          
   11   174   235 Toby Jacobson            36 West Olive MI       12   23:50   0.8  1:38   11   41:51  17.8  1:09   11 26:47  8:39 1:35:13          
   12   180   493 Christian Decker         35 Ada MI               3   18:42   1.0  2:44   15   45:22  16.4  1:20   13 28:39  9:15 1:36:45          
   13   193   306 Willard Van Ess          36 Hudsonville MI      11   23:13   0.8  2:49   10   41:28  18.0  2:15   12 28:27  9:11 1:38:09          
   14   276   500 Rob Patton               36 New Era MI          15   31:31   0.6  7:20   13   43:46  17.0  2:36    9 25:46  8:19 1:50:57          
   15   292   254 Stephen Mezzomo          36 South Lyon MI       14   28:23   0.7  2:40   14   44:46  16.6  3:19   15 37:16 12:02 1:56:22          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    19   289 Jeffrey Sikkenga         42 Ashland OH           1   17:41   1.1  1:03    2   36:15  20.6  1:31    1 22:02  7:07 1:18:30          
    2    21   497 David Horne              43 Caledonia MI         4   18:16   1.0  1:09    1   34:54  21.4  1:01    4 23:43  7:39 1:19:01          
    3    66   219 David Echelbarger        43 Alto MI              8   21:05   0.9  2:07    4   39:17  19.0  1:37    2 22:42  7:20 1:26:47          
    4    77   505 Jim Walters              43 Spring Lake MI      10   21:43   0.9  2:37    3   39:07  19.1  1:25    3 22:46  7:21 1:27:35          
    5    94   185 John Ackerman            42 Grand Haven MI       3   18:10   1.0  2:14   10   41:47  17.8  1:04   11 26:18  8:29 1:29:30          
    6   107   207 Sean Bustard             41 Chicago IL           7   19:51   0.9  2:25    5   39:49  18.7  1:25   12 27:11  8:47 1:30:40          
    7   108   277 David Ringelman          41 Denver CO           11   22:42   0.8  1:33    8   40:46  18.3  1:03    6 24:44  7:59 1:30:47          
    8   109   107 Jeff Van Dyke            43 Spring Lake MI       6   19:43   1.0  4:15    6   40:17  18.5  1:56    5 24:40  7:58 1:30:50          
    9   113   261 Timothy Myers            41 E Grand Rapids MI    5   18:45   1.0  2:21   12   42:33  17.5  1:54    8 25:31  8:14 1:31:02          
   10   132   501 Mark Roberts             44 Tecumseh MI          2   18:09   1.0  2:17    9   41:42  17.9  1:29   14 28:25  9:10 1:32:00          
   11   167   247 Erik Lundeen             44 Grand Rapids ME     12   23:44   0.8  2:47    7   40:31  18.4  1:54    9 26:02  8:24 1:34:56          
   12   177   237 Peter Kamhout            42 Grand Haven MI      14   25:02   0.8  1:58   11   42:07  17.7  1:44    7 25:05  8:06 1:35:54          
   13   184   242 Chris Knight             43 Saline MI           15   25:14   0.7  1:28   14   42:51  17.4  1:20   10 26:11  8:27 1:37:01          
   14   187   220 Paul Feira               42 Arlington VA        13   23:48   0.8  0:56   15   43:38  17.1  1:15   13 27:48  8:58 1:37:23          
   15   226   215 Randy Dewald             43 Grand Haven MI      16   25:19   0.7  1:32   17   44:30  16.7  1:19   15 29:45  9:36 1:42:24          
   16   274   213 Calvin Delano            42 Spring Lake MI      17   28:29   0.7  2:50   13   42:33  17.5  1:03   18 35:23 11:25 1:50:16     2:00 
   17   311   270 Jason Presnell           41 Cataldo ID           9   21:32   0.9  2:45   16   44:06  16.9 29:19   17 33:29 10:48 2:11:09          
   18   323   246 John Loehr               43 Grand Haven MI      18   45:31   0.4                           1:50   16 31:46 10:15 2:16:10          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     6   190 James Beebe              49 Grand Haven MI       1   14:49   1.3  1:43    1   34:28  21.6  1:15    3 21:42  7:00 1:13:57          
    2    10   201 David Browne             48 Naples FL            3   16:37   1.1  0:44    3   35:44  20.9  0:41    2 21:21  6:53 1:15:05          
    3    24   193 Jeff Beswick             47 Grand Haven MI       4   16:37   1.1  3:00    7   38:46  19.2  0:51    1 20:39  6:40 1:19:52          
    4    31   238 Todd Kamps               46 Spring Lake MI       5   16:50   1.1  0:45   10   39:14  19.0  0:52    7 23:57  7:44 1:21:38          
    5    33   229 Fred Hausman             45 Walker MI           10   18:55   1.0  1:36    6   37:50  19.7  1:01    4 22:30  7:16 1:21:50          
    6    34    65 Dan Lynn                 45 West Olive MI       15   20:16   0.9  1:10    2   35:30  21.0  1:02    9 24:10  7:48 1:22:04          
    7    35   255 Lyle Miller              47 Goshen IN           13   20:00   0.9  1:43    4   35:51  20.8  1:35    5 22:59  7:25 1:22:07          
    8    41   491 Sean Callaghan           48 Hudsonville MI       2   15:59   1.2  2:23    9   39:03  19.1  1:17    8 24:08  7:47 1:22:48          
    9    54   221 Daniel Fitzpatrick       46 Grand Rapids MI      9   18:46   1.0  2:18    5   37:19  20.0  1:12   12 25:32  8:14 1:25:05          
   10    57   273 David Redman             46 Spring Lake MI       8   18:26   1.0  1:51   14   40:06  18.6  2:04    6 23:11  7:29 1:25:36          
   11    65   245 Ted Larned               46 West Olive MI        7   17:21   1.1  2:23   17   40:36  18.4  1:21   11 25:05  8:06 1:26:44          
   12    78   250 John McAree              46 Grand Haven MI       6   17:08   1.1  2:52   13   39:47  18.7  1:56   14 26:06  8:25 1:27:46          
   13    87    14 Kelly Boeve              49 Spring Lake MI      16   21:11   0.9  2:26   12   39:26  18.9  1:43   10 24:15  7:50 1:29:00          
   14    91   527 Tom Stachura             47 Wheaton IL          12   19:50   0.9  1:57   11   39:19  19.0  1:46   15 26:32  8:34 1:29:23          
   15   145   316 Kyle Williams            45 Spring Lake MI      11   19:28   1.0  2:47    8   38:49  19.2  2:00   22 29:53  9:39 1:32:56          
   16   147   196 Jeff Boorsma             46 Grand Rapids MI     17   21:13   0.9  2:11   18   40:49  18.3  1:43   18 27:08  8:45 1:33:02          
   17   152   314 Robert Weykamp           45 Grand Haven MI      19   21:58   0.9  2:58   19   40:51  18.2  0:50   16 26:59  8:42 1:33:33          
   18   159   262 Steve Negen              47 Grand Haven MI      18   21:40   0.9  2:28   15   40:24  18.4  0:42   20 28:48  9:18 1:33:59          
   19   172   244 Joseph Kovacs            47 Grand Haven MI      21   24:05   0.8  1:58   16   40:35  18.4  1:25   17 27:05  8:44 1:35:07          
   20   175   269 Tony Panczak             48 Phoenix AZ          14   20:15   0.9  2:46   20   41:52  17.8  1:09   21 29:16  9:27 1:35:16          
   21   233   236 David Jennings           48 Batavia IL          22   24:29   0.8  6:51   21   42:45  17.4  3:14   13 26:04  8:25 1:43:22          
   22   240   288 Chip Sherbrooke          47 Commerce MI         20   23:49   0.8  2:21   22   43:57  17.0  1:59   23 32:27 10:28 1:44:31          
   23   272   498 Lyle Karp                47 Holland MI          23   31:11   0.6  1:10   23   47:59  15.5  1:22   19 28:24  9:10 1:50:04          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    51   290 Michael Skelton          53 Grand Haven MI       1   17:39   1.1  1:18    1   35:19  21.1  1:11    4 29:11  9:25 1:24:37          
    2    84   231 Mark Hoefing             50 Rochester Hills M    2   18:45   1.0  1:16    3   39:52  18.7  1:00    3 28:01  9:03 1:28:53          
    3   127   499 Jack Kronberg            52 E Grand Rapids MI    4   21:50   0.9  3:00    2   39:17  19.0  2:06    1 25:32  8:15 1:31:43          
    4   130   296 Ron Sohn                 50 East Lansing MI      3   20:46   0.9  2:35    7   42:13  17.7  0:39    2 25:42  8:18 1:31:54          
    5   195   258 Eric Moe                 50 Spring Lake MI       7   24:26   0.8  1:31    4   40:36  18.4  1:22    6 30:24  9:49 1:38:17          
    6   224   297 Mike Sterenberg          50 Grand Haven MI       6   23:08   0.8  5:38    5   41:17  18.1  2:35    5 29:19  9:28 1:41:56          
    7   228   208 Tom Carroll              52 Grand Rapids MI      5   22:52   0.8  4:03    8   42:49  17.4  2:10    7 30:43  9:55 1:42:35          
    8   268   276 Kevin Riesberg           50 Grand Haven MI      10   30:18   0.6  1:34    9   42:54  17.4  2:52    8 31:29 10:10 1:49:06          
    9   280   268 Timothy Panczak          50 Littleton CO         8   26:05   0.7  1:39   10   45:45  16.3  2:40   10 36:11 11:41 1:52:19          
   10   281   294 Derrick Smith            51 Bay City MI          9   28:35   0.7  3:22    6   41:58  17.8  2:33    9 35:57 11:36 1:52:22          
   11     0   264 Joe Nies                 51 Winamac IN          11   49:09   0.4                                                                  
    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    93   310 Greg Von Eschen          56 Rockford MI          1   18:50   1.0  1:42    4   41:48  17.8  1:27    1 25:42  8:18 1:29:27          
    2   101   200 Dan Bowen                56 Spring Lake MI       3   21:22   0.9  1:32    2   40:36  18.4  1:01    2 25:47  8:19 1:30:17          
    3   105   195 Robert Blower            57 New Era MI           2   20:41   0.9  1:04    3   41:02  18.2  0:56    3 26:54  8:41 1:30:34          
    4   120   496 Jack Fairbanks           56 Fennville MI         5   22:58   0.8  1:28    1   38:06  19.6  1:19    4 27:28  8:52 1:31:18          
    5   204   265 Mark O'Donnell           57 Holland MI           4   22:10   0.8  2:01    5   43:32  17.1  1:45    5 30:35  9:52 1:40:01          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    27   260 Rick Motter              61 Plainwell MI         1   17:48   1.1  1:32    1   37:04  20.1  1:07    1 23:17  7:31 1:20:47          
    2   273   188 Robert Anderson          61 Owosso MI            3   25:59   0.7  1:54    2   51:57  14.3  1:30    2 28:56  9:20 1:50:14          
    3   350   550 Don Inman                63 Holland MI           4   35:28   0.5  4:38    3 1:01:03  12.2  6:19    3 45:03 14:32 2:32:30          
    4     0   222 Rob Flanders             63 Lansing MI           2   23:48   0.8                                                                  


   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
    FEMALE OVERALL
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    18   414 Alissa Thompson          21 Grand Haven MI       3   16:06   1.2  0:55    2   37:26  19.9  0:50    5 23:05  7:27 1:18:21          
    2    22   538 Juliette Brinks          20 Zeeland MI           1   15:08   1.2  2:01    7   38:26  19.4  1:36    3 21:53  7:04 1:19:02          
    3    26   537 Nicole Pulick            40 Plymouth MI          5   16:08   1.2  1:39    6   38:15  19.5  1:27    6 23:07  7:28 1:20:35          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   257   335 Gina Marie Burck         14 Mt. Prospect IL      1   22:16   0.8  4:59    1   49:34  15.0  1:50    1 28:08  9:05 1:46:46          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   100   424 Alison Zoltowski         16 Gpp MI               1   15:48   1.2  1:39    1   45:10  16.5  0:53    1 26:48  8:39 1:30:16          
    2   200   328 Lindsey Bo               19 Fruitport MI         2   20:06   0.9  0:46    3   49:10  15.2  1:03    2 27:41  8:56 1:38:44          
    3   248   325 Sarah Beaton             17 Grand Haven MI       3   22:31   0.8  1:41    2   46:28  16.0  0:51    3 34:06 11:00 1:45:36          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    75   408 Jessica Shotwell         24 Edwardsburg MI       4   19:43   1.0  1:52    1   39:22  18.9  1:53    4 24:44  7:59 1:27:32          
    2    79   379 Kate Maitland            24 E Grand Rapids MI    2   19:18   1.0  2:06    2   40:23  18.5  0:59    6 25:04  8:05 1:27:48          
    3   121   363 Katie Jipping            22 Jenison MI           1   18:16   1.0  1:42    4   42:50  17.4  0:56    9 27:36  8:54 1:31:18          
    4   136   399 Kelsey Puuri             24 Muskegon MI          7   21:37   0.9  1:50    5   43:47  17.0  0:39    2 24:25  7:53 1:32:16          
    5   148   370 Erica Kolcz              24 Troy MI              6   20:28   0.9  1:56    3   41:31  17.9  1:18   10 28:13  9:07 1:33:25          
    6   186   387 Heather Moehle           24 Northville MI        5   20:25   0.9  6:25    6   44:25  16.8  1:55    1 24:10  7:48 1:37:18          
    7   191   388 Laura Moehle             20 Northville MI        8   22:06   0.8  4:45    7   44:56  16.6  1:24    3 24:41  7:58 1:37:50          
    8   202   351 Elisabeth Gustafson      22 Clarkston MI         3   19:21   1.0  3:07    8   47:36  15.7  1:10   11 28:35  9:14 1:39:48          
    9   211   354 Mary Kate Harpold        20 Grand Rapids MI     10   23:06   0.8  2:40   11   48:49  15.3  1:12    5 24:54  8:02 1:40:39          
   10   239   353 Christine Hanna          24 Ann Arbor MI        11   24:19   0.8  3:37    9   48:22  15.4  1:44    7 26:24  8:31 1:44:24          
   11   270   357 Christina Helou          21 Shelby Twp MI        9   22:33   0.8  1:07   10   48:48  15.3  1:08   12 36:14 11:42 1:49:49          
   12   305   418 Emily Williams           20 Owosso MI           12   26:09   0.7  7:23   12 1:02:28  11.9  3:31    8 26:40  8:36 2:06:09          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    39   421 Emily Yates              25 Chicago IL           2   16:48   1.1  1:57    1   38:00  19.6  1:10    3 24:41  7:58 1:22:34          
    2    47   386 Liz Milne                26 Grand Rapids MI      4   19:15   1.0  2:06    2   38:06  19.6  1:12    2 23:19  7:32 1:23:55          
    3    53   489 Aaron Albrecht           29 Wyoming MI           1   16:07   1.2  3:03    4   42:07  17.7  1:54    1 21:41  7:00 1:24:50          
    4    97   389 Jody Mohle               26 Grand Rapids MI      3   18:36   1.0  1:16    3   40:35  18.4  2:00    6 27:23  8:50 1:29:49          
    5   143   401 Jamie Riemersma          28 Chicago IL           5   19:45   1.0  2:48    5   43:23  17.2  1:40    4 25:12  8:08 1:32:46          
    6   179   402 Kristen Riemersma        25 Chicago IL           7   21:15   0.9  2:03    8   46:16  16.1  1:29    5 25:38  8:16 1:36:38          
    7   201   356 Katie Hasse              26 Chicago IL          10   22:14   0.8  3:11    6   43:56  17.0  2:19    7 28:04  9:03 1:39:42          
    8   234   341 Lauren Ellsworth         28 Chicago IL           6   21:14   0.9  2:38    7   45:13  16.5  1:40   12 32:54 10:37 1:43:36          
    9   237   331 Stephanie Bourdo         27 Chicago IL          12   24:22   0.8  1:26    9   46:30  16.0  1:22    8 30:09  9:44 1:43:46          
   10   275   409 Angela Sietsema          26 Byron Center MI      8   21:18   0.9  4:56   10   49:29  15.1  3:02   10 31:35 10:12 1:50:18          
   11   277   404 Jessica Salisbury        27 Mt. Pleasant MI      9   22:10   0.8  3:24   11   50:03  14.9  1:34   13 34:16 11:04 1:51:25          
   12   279   405 Sarah Sanderson          28 Holland MI          11   24:19   0.8  2:54   12   51:43  14.4  2:27    9 30:22  9:48 1:51:43          
   13   304   494 Jennifer Decuir          27 La Mirada CA        13   29:32   0.6  3:36   13   58:24  12.8  2:10   11 31:46 10:15 2:05:26          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   110   378 Margaret Lowe            33 Fruitport MI         5   21:08   0.9  2:15    3   41:22  18.0  1:37    2 24:35  7:56 1:30:55          
    2   140   384 Lori McColl              31 Troy MI              4   20:46   0.9  1:24    1   39:54  18.7  1:35    7 29:00  9:22 1:32:38          
    3   150   365 Amy Kendall              34 Grand Haven MI       3   20:43   0.9  1:56    2   41:10  18.1  2:08    5 27:33  8:53 1:33:28          
    4   194   367 Christie Klaasen         33 Holland MI          10   23:55   0.8  1:47    7   44:52  16.6  1:40    3 25:58  8:23 1:38:11          
    5   196   407 Brenda Shepard           33 Huntington Woods     1   19:18   1.0  1:44    4   42:32  17.5  1:25   12 33:26 10:47 1:38:23          
    6   197   374 Jill Landman             34 Grand Haven MI      11   23:56   0.8  1:50    5   44:48  16.6  1:43    4 26:09  8:26 1:38:23          
    7   209   397 Jennifer Ply             34 Shelby Township M    2   20:18   0.9  2:03    9   46:46  15.9  1:38    8 29:52  9:38 1:40:35          
    8   210   413 Sondra Stegenga          32 Holland MI          12   23:57   0.8  1:48    6   44:48  16.6  1:43    6 28:23  9:10 1:40:37          
    9   214   420 Theresa Wood             30 Grand Rapids MI      9   23:48   0.8  2:19   10   49:30  15.1  1:53    1 23:14  7:30 1:40:43          
   10   258   417 Darcy Webb               32 St. Petersburg FL    8   23:30   0.8  3:35    8   45:29  16.4  2:24   11 31:54 10:18 1:46:49          
   11   259   391 Tara Moulton             33 Williamston MI       7   22:13   0.8  3:17   11   50:14  14.8  1:08    9 29:59  9:41 1:46:49          
   12   269   372 Jessica Kovach           33 Mason MI             6   22:01   0.9  3:49   12   50:31  14.8  2:39   10 30:49  9:57 1:49:48          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    48   332 Kathy Braginton          37 Plainwell MI        13   21:41   0.9  1:10    1   36:32  20.4  0:52    2 23:57  7:44 1:24:09          
    2    49   403 Carrie Roberson          37 Grand Haven MI       2   17:59   1.0  1:47    2   38:54  19.2  1:24    5 24:19  7:51 1:24:20          
    3    60   348 Amy Genthe               35 Grand Rapids MI      1   17:52   1.1  1:24    3   39:19  19.0  1:06    8 26:35  8:35 1:26:15          
    4    62   321 Katie Alguire            37 Grand Haven MI       7   19:24   1.0  0:50    8   42:04  17.7  0:34    1 23:45  7:40 1:26:35          
    5    76   381 Wynne Martin             37 Grand Haven MI       4   18:40   1.0  2:02    6   41:16  18.1  1:27    4 24:10  7:48 1:27:32          
    6   102   416 Lisa Vollmert            36 Bloomfield Hills     6   19:22   1.0  2:39    7   41:24  18.0  1:26    6 25:35  8:16 1:30:25          
    7   133   371 Laura Korienek           37 Grandville MI       10   20:12   0.9  1:06    5   41:00  18.2  1:15   13 28:29  9:12 1:32:01          
    8   149   327 Julie Blount             39 Plymouth IN          9   20:00   0.9  1:11   11   44:44  16.7  0:43    9 26:49  8:39 1:33:25          
    9   155   369 Jami Kok                 39 Jenison MI          11   20:42   0.9  1:42    4   39:26  18.9  1:53   14 29:59  9:41 1:33:39          
   10   168   318 Amy Ackerman             38 Grand Haven MI       3   18:14   1.0  2:34   15   49:12  15.1  0:56    3 24:07  7:47 1:35:00          
   11   173   355 Shannon Harris           35 Trenton MI          12   20:57   0.9  1:35    9   44:00  16.9  1:08   10 27:33  8:54 1:35:11          
   12   212   362 Christine Janetzke       38 Holland MI          17   25:25   0.7  1:11   12   45:15  16.5  1:16   11 27:34  8:54 1:40:40          
   13   222   519 Aimee Barrett            35 Walker MI           15   22:52   0.8  1:50   13   47:11  15.8  1:21   12 28:23  9:10 1:41:35          
   14   225   364 Kristin Keelean          36 Bailey MI           14   22:38   0.8  2:21   10   44:16  16.8  1:43   16 31:01 10:01 1:41:57          
   15   260   503 Beth Spaman              36 Ada MI               8   19:31   1.0  2:16   16   50:26  14.8  1:15   18 33:24 10:47 1:46:50          
   16   265   344 Anne Marie Fauvel        38 Grand Haven MI      18   25:28   0.7  1:56   14   48:44  15.3  1:41   15 30:44  9:55 1:48:32          
   17   267   419 Jenn Wood                37 Bath MI              5   19:08   1.0  2:30   18   59:11  12.6  2:25    7 25:48  8:20 1:49:00          
   18   285   376 Amy Livingston           37 Brea CA             19   25:45   0.7  2:28   17   52:50  14.1  1:03   17 31:25 10:08 1:53:30          
   19   316   337 Michelle Connelly        38 Essexville MI       16   23:24   0.8  3:50   19   59:25  12.5  5:28   19 41:51 13:30 2:13:56          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    40   319 Nancy Agrillo            42 Grand Rapids MI      3   18:09   1.0  2:09    1   39:31  18.9  1:29    1 21:31  6:57 1:22:46          
    2    74   324 Mandy Baker              41 Charlotte MI         2   17:56   1.0  1:54    2   40:07  18.6  1:09    5 26:27  8:32 1:27:31          
    3    88   380 Sara Malott              42 Grand Haven MI       4   21:07   0.9  3:08    3   41:18  18.0  1:18    2 22:21  7:13 1:29:09          
    4   103   329 Jeannine Bogart          44 Chicago IL           1   17:12   1.1  1:33    4   41:54  17.8  1:20   12 28:27  9:11 1:30:25          
    5   162   360 Carrie Hybels            41 Kalamazoo MI         5   21:15   0.9  1:33   10   43:24  17.2  1:06    6 26:57  8:42 1:34:14          
    6   176   394 Katie Panczak            41 Brighton MI          7   22:05   0.9  1:59    5   42:23  17.6  1:29    9 27:55  9:01 1:35:49          
    7   185   350 Melissa Gross            44 Grand Haven MI       8   22:15   0.8  2:57   12   43:37  17.1  2:55    3 25:28  8:13 1:37:10          
    8   188   536 Rochelle Gorey           40 Downers Grove IL    16   24:01   0.8  1:22   11   43:28  17.1  1:37    7 27:13  8:47 1:37:39          
    9   192   398 Kathleen Poel            44 Grand Haven MI       6   21:59   0.9  4:08    8   43:02  17.3  3:06    4 25:54  8:22 1:38:07          
   10   205   423 Becky Yowtz              40 Coopersville MI     14   23:36   0.8  2:25    9   43:11  17.3  1:41   13 29:20  9:28 1:40:11          
   11   208   338 Marie Crandall           40 Chicago IL           9   22:37   0.8  3:52    7   42:40  17.5  2:59   11 28:16  9:07 1:40:23          
   12   213   373 Joan Kroeze              40 Holland MI          10   22:44   0.8  3:54   16   45:13  16.5  1:17    8 27:34  8:54 1:40:40          
   13   220   492 Molly Crissman           43 Spring Lake MI      13   23:31   0.8  2:21   14   44:39  16.7  2:32   10 28:06  9:04 1:41:06          
   14   230   375 Tracy Litzinger          42 Peoria IL           11   23:05   0.8  1:46   15   44:50  16.6  2:01   15 30:59 10:00 1:42:39          
   15   235   422 Dottie Yocca             40 St Charles IL       15   23:38   0.8  2:24   13   43:57  17.0  1:19   16 32:26 10:28 1:43:42          
   16   244   333 Laura Bronold            41 Spring Lake MI      12   23:27   0.8  2:51    6   42:25  17.6  1:26   20 35:09 11:21 1:45:16     2:00 
   17   289   361 Tracey Jacobs            40 Grand Haven MI      21   30:28   0.6  1:09   20   50:55  14.6  0:56   14 30:55  9:59 1:54:21          
   18   290   415 Heidi Toelle             42 Twin Lake MI        18   24:42   0.8  3:37   17   47:52  15.6  2:02   21 36:52 11:54 1:55:03          
   19   295   393 Shelly O'Rourke          41 Grand Haven MI      17   24:29   0.8  2:42   22   54:32  13.7  2:00   17 33:13 10:43 1:56:53          
   20   297   336 Jennifer Bustard         43 Norton Shores MI    19   27:56   0.7  1:51   21   53:17  14.0  1:38   19 33:31 10:49 1:58:11          
   21   306   410 Stacey Smith             41 Cataldo ID          22   33:19   0.6  3:40   18   49:06  15.2  6:37   18 33:29 10:48 2:06:09          
   22   315   339 Erika De Tar             41 Beverly Hills MI    20   28:05   0.7  7:03   19   49:46  15.0  8:02   24 41:03 13:15 2:13:56          
   23   342   395 Michelle Pearce          43 Highland MI         23   35:21   0.5  4:18   23 1:04:04  11.6  4:27   23 40:59 13:14 2:29:07          
   24   343   392 Krista Mrofchak          40 Highland MI         24   35:25   0.5  4:13   24 1:04:14  11.6  4:19   22 40:58 13:13 2:29:07          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    63   396 Kathy Petri              49 Pekin IL             2   20:29   0.9  1:21    1   40:10  18.6  1:06    1 23:32  7:36 1:26:36          
    2   181   525 Patty Oltean             47 Spring Lake MI       1   19:48   0.9  1:38    2   43:32  17.1  1:35    6 30:23  9:48 1:36:53          
    3   203   385 Mary Ann McLaughlin      49 Chicago IL           4   22:48   0.8  3:07    4   44:40  16.7  2:13    3 27:08  8:45 1:39:55          
    4   241   390 Patrice Morse            48 East Lansing MI      3   20:31   0.9  3:27    8   50:50  14.7  1:37    4 28:28  9:11 1:44:51          
    5   242   158 Jody Miller              47 Bristow VA           7   26:35   0.7  1:40    3   43:50  17.0  1:33    7 31:34 10:11 1:45:09          
    6   243   400 Mary Richards            46 Mason MI             6   25:21   0.7  1:43    7   50:42  14.7  1:43    2 25:48  8:20 1:45:15          
    7   247   411 Laraine Soltysiak        49 Grand Haven MI       9   26:57   0.7  1:58    5   45:35  16.3  1:42    5 29:21  9:28 1:45:32          
    8   298   347 Susan Galloway           45 West Peoria IL       5   24:34   0.8  5:11    6   50:09  14.9  2:32    9 36:15 11:42 1:58:40          
    9   307   343 Penny Faustyn            45 Okemos MI            8   26:43   0.7  6:10   10   56:01  13.3  3:14    8 34:26 11:07 2:06:32          
   10   318   352 Kelly Haenni             47 Beverly Hills MI    10   28:07   0.7  6:38    9   53:56  13.8  4:14   10 41:23 13:21 2:14:17          
   11   341   359 Mary Husted              46 Kalamazoo MI        11   37:35   0.5  2:28   11 1:03:35  11.7  1:38   11 43:30 14:02 2:28:45          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   125   516 Laurie Walsworth         53 Muskegon MI          1   20:22   0.9  1:21    1   37:59  19.6  1:25    1 30:28  9:50 1:31:34          
    2   249   383 Katie Matthews           53 Hudson OH            2   24:07   0.8  2:09    2   46:54  15.9  1:52    2 30:40  9:54 1:45:40          
    3   319   346 Lisa Franklin            50 Grand Haven MI       3   29:37   0.6  1:37    3   59:38  12.5  4:09    3 39:33 12:46 2:14:32          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   313   524 Barb Baas                55 Grand Haven MI       1   30:56   0.6  5:12    1   55:53  13.3  1:58    1 38:23 12:23 2:12:20          
    2   329   377 Barrie Loeks             56 Grand Haven MI       2   32:41   0.6  2:59    2   57:41  12.9  3:05    2 44:29 14:21 2:20:53          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   324   334 Concetta Brown           62 Grand Haven MI       1   38:51   0.5  4:54    1   56:18  13.2  1:43    1 35:45 11:32 2:17:30          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   223   322 Leslie Armentrout        68 Grand Haven MI       1   22:47   0.8  3:26    1   45:32  16.4  1:40    1 28:16  9:07 1:41:40          
   CLYDESDALE 39 & Under
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 4       490 Dave Buikema             32 Rockford       MI    1   14:28   1.3  1:10    1   33:38  22.2  0:43    1 21:52  7:04 1:11:48          
    2 58      301 Steve Tafelsky           36 Hudsonville    MI    7   22:32   0.8  1:41    2   35:30  21.0  1:48    3 25:27  8:13 1:26:56          
    3 101     283 Mark Rudicil             37 Bloomington    IL    2   18:52   1.0  3:03    6   40:41  18.3  0:57    5 27:38  8:55 1:31:09          
    4 114      60 Andrew Kulpa             31 Royal Oak      MI    3   18:57   1.0  2:03    7   40:57  18.2  1:31   10 28:52  9:19 1:32:19          
    5 118     272 William Read             32 Grand Rapids   MI    5   20:28   0.9  2:53    8   42:44  17.4  0:57    4 25:49  8:20 1:32:49          
    6 132     204 Tim Buning               36 Grand Haven    MI   11   23:41   0.8  1:53    3   38:28  19.4  1:26    9 28:41  9:16 1:34:07          
    7 134     211 Derek Damstra            28 Grand Rapids   MI    4   19:20   1.0  1:30    4   38:52  19.2  1:57   12 32:37 10:32 1:34:14          
    8 135     284 Scott Rybak              32 Grand Rapids   MI    8   22:34   0.8  2:49    9   42:49  17.4  1:26    2 25:12  8:08 1:34:48          
    9 139     317 Zachary Winterhalter     25 Walker         MI   12   23:51   0.8  1:29    5   40:40  18.3  1:13    8 27:50  8:59 1:35:02          
   10 186     280 Mike Robbe               35 Portage        MI    6   21:06   0.9  1:57   10   46:48  15.9  1:46   11 31:04 10:02 1:42:39          
   11 209     233 Jamie Holtrop            35 Rockford       MI    9   23:28   0.8  4:45   11   48:47  15.3  2:22    6 27:45  8:57 1:47:04          
   12 210     259 Bryan Morrissey          34 Spring Lake    MI   10   23:28   0.8  4:43   12   48:47  15.3  2:23    7 27:45  8:58 1:47:04          
   13 237     281 Ken Roossien             39 Hudsonville    MI   13   28:19   0.7  3:21   13   50:57  14.6  2:50   13 34:01 10:59 1:59:26          
   CLYDESDALE MASTERS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 73      286 Chris Schwaderer         42 Whitefish      MT    3   20:49   0.9  2:26    4   39:38  18.8  1:32    1 24:32  7:55 1:28:56          
    2 84      257 Robert Mitchell          40 Grand Rapids   MI    2   19:41   1.0  2:22    5   40:32  18.4  1:43    2 25:32  8:15 1:29:48          
    3 98      194 Angelo Blancato          40 Fruitport      MI    6   22:53   0.8  2:47    1   36:27  20.4  1:17    4 27:39  8:55 1:31:01          
    4 127     522 Dan Deyoung              40 Lexington      MI    4   20:57   0.9  4:08    3   39:22  18.9  1:58    3 27:13  8:47 1:33:38          
    5 129     228 Pete Guzman              42 Holland        MI    5   22:28   0.8  1:41    2   37:26  19.9  1:16    6 30:52  9:58 1:33:41          
    6 202     513 Russell Schmidt          44 Lexington      KY    1   19:35   1.0  3:36    9   51:16  14.5  1:05    5 30:51  9:57 1:46:22          
    7 226     232 Larry Holaly             55 Grand Blanc    MI    7   23:52   0.8  4:22    7   44:04  16.9  3:29    8 37:34 12:07 1:53:20          
    8 232     227 Patrick Gryzan           44 Wyoming        MI    9   31:14   0.6  3:42    6   40:33  18.4  3:55    7 37:01 11:57 1:56:23          
    9 238     279 Ronald Robb              55 Ada            MI    8   28:25   0.7  2:56    8   49:53  14.9  3:13    9 37:39 12:09 2:02:04          
   ATHENA 39 & Under
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 176     320 Melissa Albright         39 Grand Haven    MI    1   20:33   0.9  3:15    1   39:57  18.7  1:15    3 35:54 11:35 1:40:52          
    2 203     323 Sarah Baar               26 Holland        MI    3   22:43   0.8  2:37    3   46:35  16.0  2:31    1 32:06 10:22 1:46:29          
    3 204     143 Deborah Gutfeld          33 Chicago        IL    2   21:30   0.9  3:26    2   44:56  16.6  2:31    2 34:20 11:05 1:46:41          
    4 243     366 Sarah Kirby              33 Spring Lake    MI    5   32:43   0.6  3:56    4   52:33  14.2  1:43    4 36:47 11:52 2:07:41          
    5 246     412 Erin Standish            28 Grand Haven    MI    4   26:59   0.7  5:43    5 1:00:00  12.4  1:11    5 37:32 12:07 2:11:24          
   ATHENA MASTERS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 234     330 Brenda Boterenbrood      42 Grand Haven    MI    1   29:13   0.6  3:35    1   46:54  15.9  2:15    1 36:09 11:40 1:58:03          
    2 255     342 Holly Faas               47 Kalamazoo      MI    2   37:26   0.5  2:34    2 1:02:00  12.0  3:17    2 36:22 11:44 2:21:37          


   RELAY RESULTS
   MALE RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE   TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================  ====  =====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ===== ======= =======
    1   429 PICK                         3   16:12   1.2  0:27    2   39:52  18.7  0:27    1 16:46  5:25 1:13:42          
    2   535 NO BRAKES                    1   12:59   1.4  0:28    1   39:44  18.8  0:29    4 22:27  7:15 1:16:05          
    3   426 BLACK LIGHTNING              4   21:26   0.9  0:30    3   44:55  16.6  0:25    3 20:08  6:30 1:27:22          
    4   434 TOMORROW'S FRONT PAGE NEW    2   13:11   1.4  0:39    4   59:04  12.6  0:38    2 18:44  6:03 1:32:15          
   FEMALE RELAYS
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE   TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================  ====  =====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ===== ======= =======
    1   430 PRETTY POWER                 1   23:18   0.8  0:35    1   42:31  17.5  0:25    1 23:44  7:40 1:30:31          
   MIXED RELAYS
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE   TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================  ====  =====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ===== ======= =======
    1   428 MISCHIEVOUS MUSKRATS         1   18:33   1.0  0:27    1   34:54  21.4  0:27    3 28:45  9:17 1:23:05          
    2   431 RELENTLESS                   2   20:17   0.9  0:51    3   38:49  19.2  0:33    1 26:20  8:30 1:26:48          
    3   425 30-40-50                     4   21:25   0.9  0:40    4   40:27  18.4  0:29    4 28:47  9:17 1:31:47          
    4   427 CONQUISTADORES               5   25:29   0.7  0:29    2   37:28  19.9  0:31    2 28:03  9:03 1:31:58          
    5   432 TEAM AKA                     3   20:25   0.9  1:09    5   46:44  15.9  0:43    6 37:05 11:58 1:46:05          
    6   433 TEAM HOENIE HOENIE           6   25:30   0.7  0:35    6   49:29  15.1  0:59    5 30:58 10:00 1:47:28          



          OVERALL  - FINISH BY TIME SPRINT INCLUDES RELAYS W/SPLITS

PLACE DIV   O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    CITY,ST                 SEX AGE RANK   SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK   BIKE   MPH   TRAN RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================    ======================= === === ====   =====  ==== ===== ====   =====  ====  ==== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 M1519     1   303 Alexander Tenelshof     Caledonia            MI M    19    2   13:06   1.4  0:42    1   33:12  22.4  0:44    2 18:02  5:49 1:05:44          
    2 M2529     1   295 Todd Smith              Grand Rapids         MI M    25    8   15:11   1.2  1:16    3   34:23  21.7  0:52    7 19:40  6:21 1:11:21          
    3 M2024     1   307 Dan Vandenakker         Grand Rapids         MI M    23   11   15:49   1.2  2:37    5   34:33  21.6  0:40    4 18:09  5:52 1:11:46          
    4 CLYDE     1   490 Dave Buikema            Rockford             MI M    32    4   14:28   1.3  1:10    2   33:38  22.2  0:43   23 21:52  7:04 1:11:48          
    5 RELAY     1   429 Stephen Kay             Dewitt               MI M    17   17   16:12   1.2  0:27   80   39:52  18.7  0:27    1 16:46  5:25 1:13:42          
    6 M4549     1   190 James Beebe             Grand Haven          MI M    49    5   14:49   1.3  1:43    4   34:28  21.6  1:15   22 21:42  7:00 1:13:57          
    7 M1519     2   192 Michael Bellovich       Grosse Pointe Fm     MI M    18    9   15:29   1.2  1:01   10   35:21  21.1  1:27   11 20:41  6:41 1:13:57          
    8 M2024     2   312 Benjamin Werley         Zeeland              MI M    22   23   16:41   1.1  0:42   23   36:55  20.2  0:58    8 19:43  6:22 1:14:57          
    9 M1519     3   304 Austin Tenelshof        Caledonia            MI M    17    6   14:52   1.3  1:00   13   35:41  20.9  1:03   31 22:22  7:13 1:14:57          
   10 M4549     2   201 David Browne            Naples               FL M    48   21   16:37   1.1  0:44   14   35:44  20.9  0:41   14 21:21  6:53 1:15:05          
   11 M1519     4   212 Jack Davies             Grosse Pointe        MI M    18   19   16:27   1.1  1:13   46   38:22  19.4  1:20    3 18:02  5:50 1:15:23          
   12 M3034     1   266 Ryan Oilar              Terre Haute          IN M    32   24   16:45   1.1  0:54    6   34:36  21.5  0:41   42 23:09  7:28 1:16:03          
   13 RELAY     2   535 Daniel Martin           Grand Rapids         MI M    32    1   12:59   1.4  0:28   77   39:44  18.8  0:29   33 22:27  7:15 1:16:05          
   14 M3034     2   539 Aaron Dean              Grand Haven          MI M    34   35   17:46   1.1  1:30   18   36:16  20.5  1:19    6 19:30  6:18 1:16:20          
   15 M2024     3   292 Jeffrey Sloan           Clarkston            MI M    21   13   16:04   1.2  1:02   30   37:29  19.9  1:26   12 20:55  6:45 1:16:55          
   16 M2024     4   186 Dane Adams              Colon                MI M    24   18   16:14   1.2  1:00   20   36:28  20.4  0:57   39 23:04  7:27 1:17:41          
   17 F2024     1   414 Alissa Thompson         Grand Haven          MI F    21   14   16:06   1.2  0:55   27   37:26  19.9  0:50   40 23:05  7:27 1:18:21          
   18 M4044     1   289 Jeffrey Sikkenga        Ashland              OH M    42   34   17:41   1.1  1:03   17   36:15  20.6  1:31   26 22:02  7:07 1:18:30          
   19 M1519     5   256 Steve Miller            Goshen               IN M    16   20   16:30   1.1  1:42   40   38:05  19.6  0:41   25 22:00  7:06 1:18:56          
   20 M4044     2   497 David Horne             Caledonia            MI M    43   48   18:16   1.0  1:09    8   34:54  21.4  1:01   52 23:43  7:39 1:19:01          
   21 F2024     2   538 Juliette Brinks         Zeeland              MI F    20    7   15:08   1.2  2:01   47   38:26  19.4  1:36   24 21:53  7:04 1:19:02          
   22 M3034     3   267 Derek Opperman          Granger              IN M    33   37   17:49   1.1  1:57   16   36:02  20.7  2:01   13 21:20  6:53 1:19:07          
   23 M4549     3   193 Jeff Beswick            Grand Haven          MI M    47   22   16:37   1.1  3:00   52   38:46  19.2  0:51   10 20:39  6:40 1:19:52          
   24 M2024     5   187 Erik Anderson           Plainwell            MI M    22   40   17:53   1.1  0:41   59   39:03  19.1  0:33   29 22:13  7:10 1:20:20          
   25 F4044     1   537 Nicole Pulick           Plymouth             MI F    40   16   16:08   1.2  1:39   44   38:15  19.5  1:27   41 23:07  7:28 1:20:35          
   26 M6064     1   260 Rick Motter             Plainwell            MI M    61   36   17:48   1.1  1:32   24   37:04  20.1  1:07   47 23:17  7:31 1:20:47          
   27 M2529     2   275 Micah Reiss             Grand Haven          MI M    25  128   21:00   0.9  0:38   31   37:30  19.9  0:36   20 21:40  7:00 1:21:22          
   28 M4549     4   238 Todd Kamps              Spring Lake          MI M    46   26   16:50   1.1  0:45   63   39:14  19.0  0:52   58 23:57  7:44 1:21:38          
   29 M2529     3   241 Brad Kloosterman        Grand Rapids         MI M    26   38   17:51   1.1  1:43   58   38:54  19.2  1:07   28 22:11  7:10 1:21:44          
   30 M4549     5   229 Fred Hausman            Walker               MI M    45   68   18:55   1.0  1:36   35   37:50  19.7  1:01   34 22:30  7:16 1:21:50          
   31 M4549     6    65 Dan Lynn                West Olive           MI M    45  106   20:16   0.9  1:10   12   35:30  21.0  1:02   63 24:10  7:48 1:22:04          
   32 M4549     7   255 Lyle Miller             Goshen               IN M    47  102   20:00   0.9  1:43   15   35:51  20.8  1:35   38 22:59  7:25 1:22:07          
   33 M2529     4   305 Dean Thompson           Lansing              MI M    27   64   18:48   1.0  0:53   90   40:17  18.5  0:46   18 21:38  6:59 1:22:20          
   34 M2529     5   240 Joel Kleinsasser        Managua              MA M    27   63   18:48   1.0  0:51   92   40:18  18.5  0:48   19 21:38  6:59 1:22:21          
   35 F2529     1   421 Emily Yates             Chicago              IL F    25   25   16:48   1.1  1:57   38   38:00  19.6  1:10   77 24:41  7:58 1:22:34          
   36 F4044     2   319 Nancy Agrillo           Grand Rapids         MI F    42   44   18:09   1.0  2:09   72   39:31  18.9  1:29   15 21:31  6:57 1:22:46          
   37 M4549     8   491 Sean Callaghan          Hudsonville          MI M    48   12   15:59   1.2  2:23   60   39:03  19.1  1:17   61 24:08  7:47 1:22:48          
   38 RELAY     3   428 Michelle Defouw         Kentwood             MI F    24   54   18:33   1.0  0:27    7   34:54  21.4  0:27  183 28:45  9:17 1:23:05          
   39 M3539     1   517 Andy Kempf              Spring Lake          MI M    35   53   18:30   1.0  1:37   43   38:12  19.5  1:15   51 23:40  7:38 1:23:13          
   40 M3539     2   223 Chris Fox               Grand Haven          MI M    37   62   18:47   1.0  2:21   25   37:17  20.0  1:18   56 23:52  7:42 1:23:33          
   41 M3539     3   217 Jeffrey Dood            Caledonia            MI M    39   74   19:05   1.0  2:13   62   39:07  19.1  1:43   16 21:36  6:58 1:23:42          
   42 M2024     6   210 Cody Copus              Muskegon             MI M    23   58   18:43   1.0  1:38   39   38:02  19.6  0:49   75 24:38  7:57 1:23:47          
   43 F2529     2   386 Liz Milne               Grand Rapids         MI F    26   76   19:15   1.0  2:06   41   38:06  19.6  1:12   48 23:19  7:32 1:23:55          
   44 F3539     1   332 Kathy Braginton         Plainwell            MI F    37  148   21:41   0.9  1:10   21   36:32  20.4  0:52   57 23:57  7:44 1:24:09          
   45 F3539     2   403 Carrie Roberson         Grand Haven          MI F    37   42   17:59   1.0  1:47   57   38:54  19.2  1:24   67 24:19  7:51 1:24:20          
   46 M5054     1   290 Michael Skelton         Grand Haven          MI M    53   33   17:39   1.1  1:18    9   35:19  21.1  1:11  190 29:11  9:25 1:24:37          
   47 M3539     4   309 Kevin Vollmert          Bloomfield Hills     MI M    36   90   19:37   1.0  1:59   22   36:50  20.2  1:23   84 24:55  8:03 1:24:43          
   48 F2529     3   489 Aaron Albrecht          Wyoming              MI F    29   15   16:07   1.2  3:03  136   42:07  17.7  1:54   21 21:41  7:00 1:24:50          
   49 M4549     9   221 Daniel Fitzpatrick      Grand Rapids         MI M    46   61   18:46   1.0  2:18   26   37:19  20.0  1:12   93 25:32  8:14 1:25:05          
   50 M2024     7   282 David Ross              Ann Arbor            MI M    24   32   17:30   1.1  2:30   95   40:22  18.5  2:39   27 22:09  7:09 1:25:08          
   51 M2024     8   311 Jon Von Eschen          Helena               MT M    22   79   19:17   1.0  1:18  117   41:15  18.1  1:01   32 22:24  7:14 1:25:13          
   52 M4549    10   273 David Redman            Spring Lake          MI M    46   50   18:26   1.0  1:51   85   40:06  18.6  2:04   43 23:11  7:29 1:25:36          
   53 M3539     5   263 Matthew Nielsen         Grand Haven          MI M    35   71   18:59   1.0  2:28   45   38:17  19.5  1:13   82 24:47  8:00 1:25:43          
   54 M2529     6   239 Jason Kent              Chicago              IL M    29   77   19:16   1.0  3:02   49   38:35  19.3  0:52   60 24:07  7:47 1:25:50          
   55 F3539     3   348 Amy Genthe              Grand Rapids         MI F    35   39   17:52   1.1  1:24   67   39:19  19.0  1:06  130 26:35  8:35 1:26:15          
   56 F3539     4   321 Katie Alguire           Grand Haven          MI F    37   85   19:24   1.0  0:50  135   42:04  17.7  0:34   54 23:45  7:40 1:26:35          
   57 F4549     1   396 Kathy Petri             Pekin                IL F    49  117   20:29   0.9  1:21   87   40:10  18.6  1:06   49 23:32  7:36 1:26:36          
   58 M3034     4   248 Sebastian Martini       Ann Arbor            MI M    33   86   19:26   1.0  2:23   50   38:38  19.3  1:52   68 24:20  7:51 1:26:37          
   59 M4549    11   245 Ted Larned              West Olive           MI M    46   31   17:21   1.1  2:23  104   40:36  18.4  1:21   86 25:05  8:06 1:26:44          
   60 M4044     3   219 David Echelbarger       Alto                 MI M    43  130   21:05   0.9  2:07   65   39:17  19.0  1:37   35 22:42  7:20 1:26:47          
   61 RELAY     4   431 Kelly Kahler            Grand Haven          MI F    27  107   20:17   0.9  0:51   53   38:49  19.2  0:33  124 26:20  8:30 1:26:48          
   62 CLYDE     2   301 Steve Tafelsky          Hudsonville          MI M    36  165   22:32   0.8  1:41   11   35:30  21.0  1:48   90 25:27  8:13 1:26:56          
   63 M2024     9   199 Tyler Boorsma           Grand Rapids         MI M    21   73   19:01   1.0  1:37   74   39:34  18.8  1:13  101 25:38  8:16 1:27:02          
   64 M2529     7   243 Kurt Knop               Muskegon             MI M    25   70   18:59   1.0  1:21   34   37:45  19.7  1:24  159 27:49  8:59 1:27:15          
   65 RELAY     5   426 Zachary Kay             St. Johns            MI M    21  142   21:26   0.9  0:30  190   44:55  16.6  0:25    9 20:08  6:30 1:27:22          
   66 M2529     8   521 Todd Custer             Grand Rapids         MI M    29   27   16:52   1.1  2:43   89   40:15  18.5  2:56   81 24:45  7:59 1:27:30          
   67 F4044     3   324 Mandy Baker             Charlotte            MI F    41   41   17:56   1.0  1:54   86   40:07  18.6  1:09  127 26:27  8:32 1:27:31          
   68 F2024     3   408 Jessica Shotwell        Edwardsburg          MI F    24   92   19:43   1.0  1:52   68   39:22  18.9  1:53   79 24:44  7:59 1:27:32          
   69 F3539     5   381 Wynne Martin            Grand Haven          MI F    37   56   18:40   1.0  2:02  118   41:16  18.1  1:27   62 24:10  7:48 1:27:32          
   70 M4044     4   505 Jim Walters             Spring Lake          MI M    43  149   21:43   0.9  2:37   61   39:07  19.1  1:25   36 22:46  7:21 1:27:35          
   71 M4549    12   250 John McAree             Grand Haven          MI M    46   28   17:08   1.1  2:52   78   39:47  18.7  1:56  119 26:06  8:25 1:27:46          
   72 F2024     4   379 Kate Maitland           E Grand Rapids       MI F    24   80   19:18   1.0  2:06   96   40:23  18.5  0:59   85 25:04  8:05 1:27:48          
   73 M3539     6   308 Rick Vanderleek         Saugatuck            MI M    36  114   20:27   0.9  2:43   32   37:37  19.8  2:30   74 24:37  7:57 1:27:53          
   74 M3034     5   206 Benjamin Burgess        Grand Haven          MI M    31  100   19:52   0.9  1:37   84   40:04  18.6  1:09  104 25:44  8:18 1:28:23          
   75 M2529     9   271 Kevin Read              Grand Rapids         MI M    29   66   18:52   1.0  1:51  157   43:02  17.3  0:44   66 24:16  7:50 1:28:42          
   76 M2024    10   291 Robert Slider           Williamston          MI M    22   52   18:29   1.0  3:32  141   42:29  17.5  1:04   45 23:12  7:29 1:28:43          
   77 M5054     2   231 Mark Hoefing            Rochester Hills      MI M    50   60   18:45   1.0  1:16   81   39:52  18.7  1:00  163 28:01  9:03 1:28:53          
   78 CLYDE     3   286 Chris Schwaderer        Whitefish            MT M    42  125   20:49   0.9  2:26   76   39:38  18.8  1:32   71 24:32  7:55 1:28:56          
   79 M1519     6   202 Kurt Buchholz           Grand Haven          MI M    19  129   21:04   0.9  2:13  134   41:59  17.7  0:55   37 22:49  7:22 1:28:58          
   80 M4549    13    14 Kelly Boeve             Spring Lake          MI M    49  134   21:11   0.9  2:26   71   39:26  18.9  1:43   65 24:15  7:50 1:29:00          
   81 F4044     4   380 Sara Malott             Grand Haven          MI F    42  132   21:07   0.9  3:08  120   41:18  18.0  1:18   30 22:21  7:13 1:29:09          
   82 M1519     7   198 Spencer Boorsma         Grand Rapids         MI M    19   72   19:00   1.0  2:12  156   42:56  17.4  1:16   55 23:52  7:42 1:29:14          
   83 M2024    11   253 Nathan McDonald         Troy                 MI M    24   30   17:17   1.1  2:41  126   41:45  17.8  1:35  117 26:04  8:25 1:29:20          
   84 M4549    14   527 Tom Stachura            Wheaton              IL M    47   98   19:50   0.9  1:57   66   39:19  19.0  1:46  129 26:32  8:34 1:29:23          
   85 M3539     7   287 William Shepard         Huntington Woods     MI M    35   51   18:28   1.0  1:29  132   41:56  17.8  1:46  106 25:47  8:19 1:29:25          
   86 M5559     1   310 Greg Von Eschen         Rockford             MI M    56   65   18:50   1.0  1:42  128   41:48  17.8  1:27  102 25:42  8:18 1:29:27          
   87 M4044     5   185 John Ackerman           Grand Haven          MI M    42   45   18:10   1.0  2:14  127   41:47  17.8  1:04  123 26:18  8:29 1:29:30          
   88 M3034     6   315 Cj Wierenga             Grand Rapids         MI M    31   78   19:17   1.0  0:59  143   42:32  17.5  0:59  111 25:52  8:21 1:29:37          
   89 CLYDE     4   257 Robert Mitchell         Grand Rapids         MI M    40   91   19:41   1.0  2:22  100   40:32  18.4  1:43   96 25:32  8:15 1:29:48          
   90 F2529     4   389 Jody Mohle              Grand Rapids         MI F    26   55   18:36   1.0  1:16  103   40:35  18.4  2:00  146 27:23  8:50 1:29:49          
   91 M3539     8   285 Rich Schau              Kalamazoo            MI M    39  176   22:50   0.8  2:42   36   37:52  19.7  1:14   94 25:32  8:15 1:30:07          
   92 F1519     1   424 Alison Zoltowski        Gpp                  MI F    16   10   15:48   1.2  1:39  193   45:10  16.5  0:53  135 26:48  8:39 1:30:16          
   93 M5559     2   200 Dan Bowen               Spring Lake          MI M    56  140   21:22   0.9  1:32  106   40:36  18.4  1:01  107 25:47  8:19 1:30:17          
   94 F3539     6   416 Lisa Vollmert           Bloomfield Hills     MI F    36   84   19:22   1.0  2:39  122   41:24  18.0  1:26   99 25:35  8:16 1:30:25          
   95 F4044     5   329 Jeannine Bogart         Chicago              IL F    44   29   17:12   1.1  1:33  131   41:54  17.8  1:20  176 28:27  9:11 1:30:25          
   96 RELAY     6   430 Amy Lutke               Grand Haven          MI F    33  186   23:18   0.8  0:35  142   42:31  17.5  0:25   53 23:44  7:40 1:30:31          
   97 M5559     3   195 Robert Blower           New Era              MI M    57  120   20:41   0.9  1:04  115   41:02  18.2  0:56  137 26:54  8:41 1:30:34          
   98 M2024    12   532 Reece Oster             Muskegon             IL M    21  143   21:29   0.9  2:27   56   38:53  19.2  2:18   95 25:32  8:15 1:30:37          
   99 M4044     6   207 Sean Bustard            Chicago              IL M    41   99   19:51   0.9  2:25   79   39:49  18.7  1:25  143 27:11  8:47 1:30:40          
  100 M4044     7   277 David Ringelman         Denver               CO M    41  171   22:42   0.8  1:33  109   40:46  18.3  1:03   80 24:44  7:59 1:30:47          
  101 M4044     8   107 Jeff Van Dyke           Spring Lake          MI M    43   93   19:43   1.0  4:15   91   40:17  18.5  1:56   76 24:40  7:58 1:30:50          
  102 F3034     1   378 Margaret Lowe           Fruitport            MI F    33  133   21:08   0.9  2:15  121   41:22  18.0  1:37   73 24:35  7:56 1:30:55          
  103 M1519     8   506 Nick Williams           St. Joseph           MI M    15   46   18:11   1.0  2:11  198   45:29  16.4  0:50   69 24:22  7:52 1:31:00          
  104 CLYDE     5   194 Angelo Blancato         Fruitport            MI M    40  180   22:53   0.8  2:47   19   36:27  20.4  1:17  154 27:39  8:55 1:31:01          
  105 M4044     9   261 Timothy Myers           E Grand Rapids       MI M    41   59   18:45   1.0  2:21  145   42:33  17.5  1:54   92 25:31  8:14 1:31:02          
  106 M3539     9   278 Daniel Ritchie          Northhampton         MA M    37  209   24:02   0.8  1:53   93   40:20  18.5  1:13   50 23:38  7:38 1:31:05          
  107 CLYDE     6   283 Mark Rudicil            Bloomington          IL M    37   67   18:52   1.0  3:03  108   40:41  18.3  0:57  153 27:38  8:55 1:31:09          
  108 M3034     7   302 Michael Tamminga        Hudsonville          MI M    32   94   19:45   1.0  1:45  152   42:50  17.4  0:59  115 25:58  8:23 1:31:15          
  109 M3034     8   209 Steven Chmura           Omer                 MI M    34  212   24:12   0.8  2:28   33   37:40  19.8  1:23   98 25:34  8:15 1:31:15          
  110 M5559     4   496 Jack Fairbanks          Fennville            MI M    56  181   22:58   0.8  1:28   42   38:06  19.6  1:19  147 27:28  8:52 1:31:18          
  111 F2024     5   363 Katie Jipping           Jenison              MI F    22   49   18:16   1.0  1:42  153   42:50  17.4  0:56  152 27:36  8:54 1:31:18          
  112 F5054     1   516 Laurie Walsworth        Muskegon             MI F    53  110   20:22   0.9  1:21   37   37:59  19.6  1:25  206 30:28  9:50 1:31:34          
  113 M2529    10   293 David Smith             Saginaw              MI M    26  194   23:38   0.8  1:17   75   39:35  18.8  0:55  122 26:14  8:28 1:31:37          
  114 M5054     3   499 Jack Kronberg           E Grand Rapids       MI M    52  150   21:50   0.9  3:00   64   39:17  19.0  2:06   97 25:32  8:15 1:31:43          
  115 RELAY     7   425 Laurel Herrmann         Spring Lake          MI F    56  141   21:25   0.9  0:40   98   40:27  18.4  0:29  184 28:47  9:17 1:31:47          
  116 M5054     4   296 Ron Sohn                East Lansing         MI M    50  124   20:46   0.9  2:35  138   42:13  17.7  0:39  103 25:42  8:18 1:31:54          
  117 RELAY     8   427 Leah Rust               Grand Haven          MI F    26  230   25:29   0.7  0:29   29   37:28  19.9  0:31  164 28:03  9:03 1:31:58          
  118 M4044    10   501 Mark Roberts            Tecumseh             MI M    44   43   18:09   1.0  2:17  125   41:42  17.9  1:29  174 28:25  9:10 1:32:00          
  119 F3539     7   371 Laura Korienek          Grandville           MI F    37  104   20:12   0.9  1:06  114   41:00  18.2  1:15  178 28:29  9:12 1:32:01          
  120 M0114     1   252 Kelson McCollum         Omaha                NE M    14  222   24:50   0.8  1:22  112   40:57  18.2  1:45   44 23:11  7:29 1:32:03          
  121 RELAY     9   434 Peter Daining           Grand Haven          MI M    26    3   13:11   1.4  0:39  259   59:04  12.6  0:38    5 18:44  6:03 1:32:15          
  122 F2024     6   399 Kelsey Puuri            Muskegon             MI F    24  146   21:37   0.9  1:50  169   43:47  17.0  0:39   70 24:25  7:53 1:32:16          
  123 CLYDE     7    60 Andrew Kulpa            Royal Oak            MI M    31   69   18:57   1.0  2:03  113   40:57  18.2  1:31  186 28:52  9:19 1:32:19          
  124 M3539    10   225 Steffen Genthe          Grand Rapids         MI M    36   97   19:48   0.9  1:38   88   40:14  18.5  1:30  195 29:23  9:29 1:32:32          
  125 F3034     2   384 Lori McColl             Troy                 MI F    31  123   20:46   0.9  1:24   82   39:54  18.7  1:35  189 29:00  9:22 1:32:38          
  126 F2529     5   401 Jamie Riemersma         Chicago              IL F    28   95   19:45   1.0  2:48  161   43:23  17.2  1:40   88 25:12  8:08 1:32:46          
  127 CLYDE     8   272 William Read            Grand Rapids         MI M    32  116   20:28   0.9  2:53  148   42:44  17.4  0:57  110 25:49  8:20 1:32:49          
  128 M4549    15   316 Kyle Williams           Spring Lake          MI M    45   87   19:28   1.0  2:47   54   38:49  19.2  2:00  198 29:53  9:39 1:32:56          
  129 M0114     2   197 Max Boorsma             Grand Rapids         MI M    14  108   20:18   0.9  2:19  189   44:54  16.6  0:55   72 24:34  7:56 1:32:57          
  130 M4549    16   196 Jeff Boorsma            Grand Rapids         MI M    46  135   21:13   0.9  2:11  110   40:49  18.3  1:43  141 27:08  8:45 1:33:02          
  131 F2024     7   370 Erica Kolcz             Troy                 MI F    24  115   20:28   0.9  1:56  124   41:31  17.9  1:18  168 28:13  9:07 1:33:25          
  132 F3539     8   327 Julie Blount            Plymouth             IN F    39  101   20:00   0.9  1:11  183   44:44  16.7  0:43  136 26:49  8:39 1:33:25          
  133 F3034     3   365 Amy Kendall             Grand Haven          MI F    34  122   20:43   0.9  1:56  116   41:10  18.1  2:08  148 27:33  8:53 1:33:28          
  134 M4549    17   314 Robert Weykamp          Grand Haven          MI M    45  151   21:58   0.9  2:58  111   40:51  18.2  0:50  139 26:59  8:42 1:33:33          
  135 M2024    13   224 Matthew Freund          East Lansing         MI M    22  170   22:38   0.8  2:37  204   46:02  16.2  0:43   17 21:37  6:59 1:33:36          
  136 CLYDE     9   522 Dan Deyoung             Lexington            MI M    40  127   20:57   0.9  4:08   69   39:22  18.9  1:58  145 27:13  8:47 1:33:38          
  137 F3539     9   369 Jami Kok                Jenison              MI F    39  121   20:42   0.9  1:42   70   39:26  18.9  1:53  200 29:59  9:41 1:33:39          
  138 CLYDE    10   228 Pete Guzman             Holland              MI M    42  162   22:28   0.8  1:41   28   37:26  19.9  1:16  214 30:52  9:58 1:33:41          
  139 M3034     9   495 Jeremy Drake            Grand Haven          MI M    34  111   20:24   0.9  2:01   51   38:43  19.2  2:06  208 30:37  9:53 1:33:49          
  140 M4549    18   262 Steve Negen             Grand Haven          MI M    47  147   21:40   0.9  2:28   97   40:24  18.4  0:42  185 28:48  9:18 1:33:59          
  141 CLYDE    11   204 Tim Buning              Grand Haven          MI M    36  196   23:41   0.8  1:53   48   38:28  19.4  1:26  182 28:41  9:16 1:34:07          
  142 F4044     6   360 Carrie Hybels           Kalamazoo            MI F    41  138   21:15   0.9  1:33  162   43:24  17.2  1:06  138 26:57  8:42 1:34:14          
  143 CLYDE    12   211 Derek Damstra           Grand Rapids         MI M    28   82   19:20   1.0  1:30   55   38:52  19.2  1:57  230 32:37 10:32 1:34:14          
  144 CLYDE    13   284 Scott Rybak             Grand Rapids         MI M    32  167   22:34   0.8  2:49  151   42:49  17.4  1:26   89 25:12  8:08 1:34:48          
  145 M4044    11   247 Erik Lundeen            Grand Rapids         ME M    44  197   23:44   0.8  2:47   99   40:31  18.4  1:54  116 26:02  8:24 1:34:56          
  146 F3539    10   318 Amy Ackerman            Grand Haven          MI F    38   47   18:14   1.0  2:34  229   49:12  15.1  0:56   59 24:07  7:47 1:35:00          
  147 M3034    10   502 Doug Simmon             Grand Rapids         MI M    30  215   24:20   0.8  3:06   94   40:21  18.5  0:45  128 26:30  8:33 1:35:00          
  148 CLYDE    14   317 Zachary Winterhalter    Walker               MI M    25  203   23:51   0.8  1:29  107   40:40  18.3  1:13  160 27:50  8:59 1:35:02          
  149 M4549    19   244 Joseph Kovacs           Grand Haven          MI M    47  210   24:05   0.8  1:58  102   40:35  18.4  1:25  140 27:05  8:44 1:35:07          
  150 F3539    11   355 Shannon Harris          Trenton              MI F    35  126   20:57   0.9  1:35  174   44:00  16.9  1:08  149 27:33  8:54 1:35:11          
  151 M3539    11   235 Toby Jacobson           West Olive           MI M    36  202   23:50   0.8  1:38  129   41:51  17.8  1:09  134 26:47  8:39 1:35:13          
  152 M4549    20   269 Tony Panczak            Phoenix              AZ M    48  105   20:15   0.9  2:46  130   41:52  17.8  1:09  191 29:16  9:27 1:35:16          
  153 F4044     7   394 Katie Panczak           Brighton             MI F    41  154   22:05   0.9  1:59  139   42:23  17.6  1:29  161 27:55  9:01 1:35:49          
  154 M4044    12   237 Peter Kamhout           Grand Haven          MI M    42  223   25:02   0.8  1:58  137   42:07  17.7  1:44   87 25:05  8:06 1:35:54          
  155 F2529     6   402 Kristen Riemersma       Chicago              IL F    25  137   21:15   0.9  2:03  205   46:16  16.1  1:29  100 25:38  8:16 1:36:38          
  156 M3539    12   493 Christian Decker        Ada                  MI M    35   57   18:42   1.0  2:44  197   45:22  16.4  1:20  181 28:39  9:15 1:36:45          
  157 F4549     2   525 Patty Oltean            Spring Lake          MI F    47   96   19:48   0.9  1:38  164   43:32  17.1  1:35  204 30:23  9:48 1:36:53          
  158 M4044    13   242 Chris Knight            Saline               MI M    43  224   25:14   0.7  1:28  154   42:51  17.4  1:20  121 26:11  8:27 1:37:01          
  159 F4044     8   350 Melissa Gross           Grand Haven          MI F    44  160   22:15   0.8  2:57  166   43:37  17.1  2:55   91 25:28  8:13 1:37:10          
  160 F2024     8   387 Heather Moehle          Northville           MI F    24  112   20:25   0.9  6:25  178   44:25  16.8  1:55   64 24:10  7:48 1:37:18          
  161 M4044    14   220 Paul Feira              Arlington            VA M    42  200   23:48   0.8  0:56  167   43:38  17.1  1:15  158 27:48  8:58 1:37:23          
  162 F4044     9   536 Rochelle Gorey          Downers Grove        IL F    40  208   24:01   0.8  1:22  163   43:28  17.1  1:37  144 27:13  8:47 1:37:39          
  163 F2024     9   388 Laura Moehle            Northville           MI F    20  155   22:06   0.8  4:45  191   44:56  16.6  1:24   78 24:41  7:58 1:37:50          
  164 F4044    10   398 Kathleen Poel           Grand Haven          MI F    44  152   21:59   0.9  4:08  158   43:02  17.3  3:06  113 25:54  8:22 1:38:07          
  165 M3539    13   306 Willard Van Ess         Hudsonville          MI M    36  185   23:13   0.8  2:49  123   41:28  18.0  2:15  175 28:27  9:11 1:38:09          
  166 F3034     4   367 Christie Klaasen        Holland              MI F    33  205   23:55   0.8  1:47  188   44:52  16.6  1:40  114 25:58  8:23 1:38:11          
  167 M5054     5   258 Eric Moe                Spring Lake          MI M    50  217   24:26   0.8  1:31  105   40:36  18.4  1:22  205 30:24  9:49 1:38:17          
  168 F3034     5   407 Brenda Shepard          Huntington Woods     MI F    33   81   19:18   1.0  1:44  144   42:32  17.5  1:25  234 33:26 10:47 1:38:23          
  169 F3034     6   374 Jill Landman            Grand Haven          MI F    34  206   23:56   0.8  1:50  185   44:48  16.6  1:43  120 26:09  8:26 1:38:23          
  170 F1519     2   328 Lindsey Bo              Fruitport            MI F    19  103   20:06   0.9  0:46  228   49:10  15.2  1:03  155 27:41  8:56 1:38:44          
  171 F2529     7   356 Katie Hasse             Chicago              IL F    26  159   22:14   0.8  3:11  171   43:56  17.0  2:19  165 28:04  9:03 1:39:42          
  172 F2024    10   351 Elisabeth Gustafson     Clarkston            MI F    22   83   19:21   1.0  3:07  216   47:36  15.7  1:10  180 28:35  9:14 1:39:48          
  173 F4549     3   385 Mary Ann McLaughlin     Chicago              IL F    49  175   22:48   0.8  3:07  181   44:40  16.7  2:13  142 27:08  8:45 1:39:55          
  174 M5559     5   265 Mark O'Donnell          Holland              MI M    57  156   22:10   0.8  2:01  165   43:32  17.1  1:45  207 30:35  9:52 1:40:01          
  175 F4044    11   423 Becky Yowtz             Coopersville         MI F    40  193   23:36   0.8  2:25  160   43:11  17.3  1:41  193 29:20  9:28 1:40:11          
  176 M0114     3   205 Kevin Burck             Mt Prospect          IL M    14  163   22:30   0.8  5:10  182   44:42  16.7  1:20  132 26:38  8:36 1:40:18          
  177 F4044    12   338 Marie Crandall          Chicago              IL F    40  168   22:37   0.8  3:52  147   42:40  17.5  2:59  169 28:16  9:07 1:40:23          
  178 F3034     7   397 Jennifer Ply            Shelby Township      MI F    34  109   20:18   0.9  2:03  211   46:46  15.9  1:38  197 29:52  9:38 1:40:35          
  179 F3034     8   413 Sondra Stegenga         Holland              MI F    32  207   23:57   0.8  1:48  186   44:48  16.6  1:43  171 28:23  9:10 1:40:37          
  180 F2024    11   354 Mary Kate Harpold       Grand Rapids         MI F    20  183   23:06   0.8  2:40  225   48:49  15.3  1:12   83 24:54  8:02 1:40:39          
  181 F3539    12   362 Christine Janetzke      Holland              MI F    38  228   25:25   0.7  1:11  196   45:15  16.5  1:16  150 27:34  8:54 1:40:40          
  182 F4044    13   373 Joan Kroeze             Holland              MI F    40  173   22:44   0.8  3:54  195   45:13  16.5  1:17  151 27:34  8:54 1:40:40          
  183 F3034     9   420 Theresa Wood            Grand Rapids         MI F    30  199   23:48   0.8  2:19  232   49:30  15.1  1:53   46 23:14  7:30 1:40:43          
  184 M2024    14   274 Alan Reeder             Granger              IN M    20  238   26:48   0.7  2:18   73   39:31  18.9  3:38  179 28:32  9:13 1:40:45          
  185 ATHEN     1   320 Melissa Albright        Grand Haven          MI F    39  119   20:33   0.9  3:15   83   39:57  18.7  1:15  247 35:54 11:35 1:40:52          
  186 M3034    11   203 Nathan Bufalini         Grand Rapids         MI M    34  225   25:19   0.7  2:24  208   46:35  16.0  0:54  112 25:54  8:22 1:41:04          
  187 F4044    14   492 Molly Crissman          Spring Lake          MI F    43  192   23:31   0.8  2:21  180   44:39  16.7  2:32  166 28:06  9:04 1:41:06          
  188 F3539    13   519 Aimee Barrett           Walker               MI F    35  178   22:52   0.8  1:50  215   47:11  15.8  1:21  172 28:23  9:10 1:41:35          
  189 F6569     1   322 Leslie Armentrout       Grand Haven          MI F    68  174   22:47   0.8  3:26  200   45:32  16.4  1:40  170 28:16  9:07 1:41:40          
  190 M5054     6   297 Mike Sterenberg         Grand Haven          MI M    50  184   23:08   0.8  5:38  119   41:17  18.1  2:35  192 29:19  9:28 1:41:56          
  191 F3539    14   364 Kristin Keelean         Bailey               MI F    36  169   22:38   0.8  2:21  177   44:16  16.8  1:43  218 31:01 10:01 1:41:57          
  192 M4044    15   215 Randy Dewald            Grand Haven          MI M    43  226   25:19   0.7  1:32  179   44:30  16.7  1:19  196 29:45  9:36 1:42:24          
  193 M3034    12   548 John McClellan          Saline               MI M    33  177   22:51   0.8  3:54  220   48:23  15.4  0:58  126 26:26  8:32 1:42:30          
  194 M5054     7   208 Tom Carroll             Grand Rapids         MI M    52  179   22:52   0.8  4:03  150   42:49  17.4  2:10  210 30:43  9:55 1:42:35          
  195 CLYDE    15   280 Mike Robbe              Portage              MI M    35  131   21:06   0.9  1:57  212   46:48  15.9  1:46  219 31:04 10:02 1:42:39          
  196 F4044    15   375 Tracy Litzinger         Peoria               IL F    42  182   23:05   0.8  1:46  187   44:50  16.6  2:01  217 30:59 10:00 1:42:39          
  197 M4549    21   236 David Jennings          Batavia              IL M    48  219   24:29   0.8  6:51  149   42:45  17.4  3:14  118 26:04  8:25 1:43:22          
  198 F2529     8   341 Lauren Ellsworth        Chicago              IL F    28  136   21:14   0.9  2:38  194   45:13  16.5  1:40  231 32:54 10:37 1:43:36          
  199 F4044    16   422 Dottie Yocca            St Charles           IL F    40  195   23:38   0.8  2:24  172   43:57  17.0  1:19  228 32:26 10:28 1:43:42          
  200 F2529     9   331 Stephanie Bourdo        Chicago              IL F    27  216   24:22   0.8  1:26  207   46:30  16.0  1:22  202 30:09  9:44 1:43:46          
  201 F2024    12   353 Christine Hanna         Ann Arbor            MI F    24  214   24:19   0.8  3:37  219   48:22  15.4  1:44  125 26:24  8:31 1:44:24          
  202 M4549    22   288 Chip Sherbrooke         Commerce             MI M    47  201   23:49   0.8  2:21  173   43:57  17.0  1:59  229 32:27 10:28 1:44:31          
  203 F4549     4   390 Patrice Morse           East Lansing         MI F    48  118   20:31   0.9  3:27  242   50:50  14.7  1:37  177 28:28  9:11 1:44:51          
  204 F4549     5   158 Jody Miller             Bristow              VA F    47  236   26:35   0.7  1:40  170   43:50  17.0  1:33  222 31:34 10:11 1:45:09          
  205 F4549     6   400 Mary Richards           Mason                MI F    46  227   25:21   0.7  1:43  241   50:42  14.7  1:43  109 25:48  8:20 1:45:15          
  206 F4044    17   333 Laura Bronold           Spring Lake          MI F    41  188   23:27   0.8  2:51  140   42:25  17.6  1:26  244 35:09 11:21 1:45:16     2:00 
  207 M2529    11   299 Lee Sytsma              Fruitport            MI M    27  242   27:54   0.7  3:21  159   43:07  17.3  1:12  199 29:54  9:39 1:45:26          
  208 F4549     7   411 Laraine Soltysiak       Grand Haven          MI F    49  239   26:57   0.7  1:58  201   45:35  16.3  1:42  194 29:21  9:28 1:45:32          
  209 F1519     3   325 Sarah Beaton            Grand Haven          MI F    17  164   22:31   0.8  1:41  206   46:28  16.0  0:51  239 34:06 11:00 1:45:36          
  210 F5054     2   383 Katie Matthews          Hudson               OH F    53  211   24:07   0.8  2:09  214   46:54  15.9  1:52  209 30:40  9:54 1:45:40          
  211 RELAY    10   432 Andrea Tiejema          Grand Rapids         MI F    15  113   20:25   0.9  1:09  210   46:44  15.9  0:43  257 37:05 11:58 1:46:05          
  212 CLYDE    16   513 Russell Schmidt         Lexington            KY M    44   89   19:35   1.0  3:36  245   51:16  14.5  1:05  213 30:51  9:57 1:46:22          
  213 ATHEN     2   323 Sarah Baar              Holland              MI F    26  172   22:43   0.8  2:37  209   46:35  16.0  2:31  227 32:06 10:22 1:46:29          
  214 ATHEN     3   143 Deborah Gutfeld         Chicago              IL F    33  144   21:30   0.9  3:26  192   44:56  16.6  2:31  241 34:20 11:05 1:46:41          
  215 F0114     1   335 Gina Marie Burck        Mt. Prospect         IL F    14  161   22:16   0.8  4:59  233   49:34  15.0  1:50  167 28:08  9:05 1:46:46          
  216 F3034    10   417 Darcy Webb              St. Petersburg       FL F    32  191   23:30   0.8  3:35  199   45:29  16.4  2:24  226 31:54 10:18 1:46:49          
  217 F3034    11   391 Tara Moulton            Williamston          MI F    33  158   22:13   0.8  3:17  238   50:14  14.8  1:08  201 29:59  9:41 1:46:49          
  218 F3539    15   503 Beth Spaman             Ada                  MI F    36   88   19:31   1.0  2:16  239   50:26  14.8  1:15  233 33:24 10:47 1:46:50          
  219 CLYDE    17   233 Jamie Holtrop           Rockford             MI M    35  189   23:28   0.8  4:45  222   48:47  15.3  2:22  156 27:45  8:57 1:47:04          
  220 CLYDE    18   259 Bryan Morrissey         Spring Lake          MI M    34  190   23:28   0.8  4:43  223   48:47  15.3  2:23  157 27:45  8:58 1:47:04          
  221 M2529    12   218 Sean Doyle              Holland              MI M    27  241   27:33   0.7  1:52  226   48:56  15.2  1:10  162 27:55  9:01 1:47:24          
  222 RELAY    11   433 Derek Mason             Spring Lake          MI M    37  231   25:30   0.7  0:35  230   49:29  15.1  0:59  216 30:58 10:00 1:47:28          
  223 F3539    16   344 Anne Marie Fauvel       Grand Haven          MI F    38  229   25:28   0.7  1:56  221   48:44  15.3  1:41  211 30:44  9:55 1:48:32          
  224 F3539    17   419 Jenn Wood               Bath                 MI F    37   75   19:08   1.0  2:30  260   59:11  12.6  2:25  108 25:48  8:20 1:49:00          
  225 M5054     8   276 Kevin Riesberg          Grand Haven          MI M    50  254   30:18   0.6  1:34  155   42:54  17.4  2:52  221 31:29 10:10 1:49:06          
  226 F3034    12   372 Jessica Kovach          Mason                MI F    33  153   22:01   0.9  3:49  240   50:31  14.8  2:39  212 30:49  9:57 1:49:48          
  227 F2024    13   357 Christina Helou         Shelby Twp           MI F    21  166   22:33   0.8  1:07  224   48:48  15.3  1:08  251 36:14 11:42 1:49:49          
  228 M4549    23   498 Lyle Karp               Holland              MI M    47  257   31:11   0.6  1:10  218   47:59  15.5  1:22  173 28:24  9:10 1:50:04          
  229 M6064     2   188 Robert Anderson         Owosso               MI M    61  233   25:59   0.7  1:54  247   51:57  14.3  1:30  187 28:56  9:20 1:50:14          
  230 M4044    16   213 Calvin Delano           Spring Lake          MI M    42  249   28:29   0.7  2:50  146   42:33  17.5  1:03  245 35:23 11:25 1:50:16     2:00 
  231 F2529    10   409 Angela Sietsema         Byron Center         MI F    26  139   21:18   0.9  4:56  231   49:29  15.1  3:02  223 31:35 10:12 1:50:18          
  232 M3539    14   500 Rob Patton              New Era              MI M    36  259   31:31   0.6  7:20  168   43:46  17.0  2:36  105 25:46  8:19 1:50:57          
  233 F2529    11   404 Jessica Salisbury       Mt. Pleasant         MI F    27  157   22:10   0.8  3:24  236   50:03  14.9  1:34  240 34:16 11:04 1:51:25          
  234 F2529    12   405 Sarah Sanderson         Holland              MI F    28  213   24:19   0.8  2:54  246   51:43  14.4  2:27  203 30:22  9:48 1:51:43          
  235 M5054     9   268 Timothy Panczak         Littleton            CO M    50  234   26:05   0.7  1:39  202   45:45  16.3  2:40  250 36:11 11:41 1:52:19          
  236 M5054    10   294 Derrick Smith           Bay City             MI M    51  250   28:35   0.7  3:22  133   41:58  17.8  2:33  248 35:57 11:36 1:52:22          
  237 CLYDE    19   232 Larry Holaly            Grand Blanc          MI M    55  204   23:52   0.8  4:22  175   44:04  16.9  3:29  260 37:34 12:07 1:53:20          
  238 M2529    13   504 Kenneth Valley          Saginaw              MI M    26  266   35:44   0.5  2:02  203   45:46  16.3  0:58  188 28:57  9:21 1:53:25          
  239 F3539    18   376 Amy Livingston          Brea                 CA F    37  232   25:45   0.7  2:28  250   52:50  14.1  1:03  220 31:25 10:08 1:53:30          
  240 F4044    18   361 Tracey Jacobs           Grand Haven          MI F    40  255   30:28   0.6  1:09  243   50:55  14.6  0:56  215 30:55  9:59 1:54:21          
  241 F4044    19   415 Heidi Toelle            Twin Lake            MI F    42  221   24:42   0.8  3:37  217   47:52  15.6  2:02  255 36:52 11:54 1:55:03          
  242 M3539    15   254 Stephen Mezzomo         South Lyon           MI M    36  247   28:23   0.7  2:40  184   44:46  16.6  3:19  258 37:16 12:02 1:56:22          
  243 CLYDE    20   227 Patrick Gryzan          Wyoming              MI M    44  258   31:14   0.6  3:42  101   40:33  18.4  3:55  256 37:01 11:57 1:56:23          
  244 F4044    20   393 Shelly O'Rourke         Grand Haven          MI F    41  218   24:29   0.8  2:42  253   54:32  13.7  2:00  232 33:13 10:43 1:56:53          
  245 ATHEN     4   330 Brenda Boterenbrood     Grand Haven          MI F    42  251   29:13   0.6  3:35  213   46:54  15.9  2:15  249 36:09 11:40 1:58:03          
  246 F4044    21   336 Jennifer Bustard        Norton Shores        MI F    43  243   27:56   0.7  1:51  251   53:17  14.0  1:38  237 33:31 10:49 1:58:11          
  247 F4549     8   347 Susan Galloway          West Peoria          IL F    45  220   24:34   0.8  5:11  237   50:09  14.9  2:32  252 36:15 11:42 1:58:40          
  248 CLYDE    21   281 Ken Roossien            Hudsonville          MI M    39  246   28:19   0.7  3:21  244   50:57  14.6  2:50  238 34:01 10:59 1:59:26          
  249 CLYDE    22   279 Ronald Robb             Ada                  MI M    55  248   28:25   0.7  2:56  235   49:53  14.9  3:13  261 37:39 12:09 2:02:04          
  250 F2529    13   494 Jennifer Decuir         La Mirada            CA F    27  252   29:32   0.6  3:36  258   58:24  12.8  2:10  225 31:46 10:15 2:05:26          
  251 F2024    14   418 Emily Williams          Owosso               MI F    20  235   26:09   0.7  7:23  267 1:02:28  11.9  3:31  133 26:40  8:36 2:06:09          
  252 F4044    22   410 Stacey Smith            Cataldo              ID F    41  262   33:19   0.6  3:40  227   49:06  15.2  6:37  236 33:29 10:48 2:06:09          
  253 F4549     9   343 Penny Faustyn           Okemos               MI F    45  237   26:43   0.7  6:10  255   56:01  13.3  3:14  242 34:26 11:07 2:06:32          
  254 ATHEN     5   366 Sarah Kirby             Spring Lake          MI F    33  261   32:43   0.6  3:56  249   52:33  14.2  1:43  254 36:47 11:52 2:07:41          
  255 M3034    13   300 Dan Szyszko             Coopersville         MI M    32  269   38:33   0.5  2:38  248   52:04  14.3  1:27  243 35:00 11:18 2:09:42          
  256 M4044    17   270 Jason Presnell          Cataldo              ID M    41  145   21:32   0.9  2:45  176   44:06  16.9 29:19  235 33:29 10:48 2:11:09          
  257 ATHEN     6   412 Erin Standish           Grand Haven          MI F    28  240   26:59   0.7  5:43  263 1:00:00  12.4  1:11  259 37:32 12:07 2:11:24          
  258 F5559     1   524 Barb Baas               Grand Haven          MI F    55  256   30:56   0.6  5:12  254   55:53  13.3  1:58  262 38:23 12:23 2:12:20          
  259 F4044    23   339 Erika De Tar            Beverly Hills        MI F    41  244   28:05   0.7  7:03  234   49:46  15.0  8:02  266 41:03 13:15 2:13:56          
  260 F3539    19   337 Michelle Connelly       Essexville           MI F    38  187   23:24   0.8  3:50  261   59:25  12.5  5:28  268 41:51 13:30 2:13:56          
  261 F4549    10   352 Kelly Haenni            Beverly Hills        MI F    47  245   28:07   0.7  6:38  252   53:56  13.8  4:14  267 41:23 13:21 2:14:17          
  262 F5054     3   346 Lisa Franklin           Grand Haven          MI F    50  253   29:37   0.6  1:37  262   59:38  12.5  4:09  263 39:33 12:46 2:14:32          
  263 M4044    18   246 John Loehr              Grand Haven          MI M    43  271   45:31   0.4                           1:50  224 31:46 10:15 2:16:10          
  264 F6064     1   334 Concetta Brown          Grand Haven          MI F    62  270   38:51   0.5  4:54  256   56:18  13.2  1:43  246 35:45 11:32 2:17:30          
  265 F5559     2   377 Barrie Loeks            Grand Haven          MI F    56  260   32:41   0.6  2:59  257   57:41  12.9  3:05  270 44:29 14:21 2:20:53          
  266 ATHEN     7   342 Holly Faas              Kalamazoo            MI F    47  267   37:26   0.5  2:34  266 1:02:00  12.0  3:17  253 36:22 11:44 2:21:37          
  267 M2024    15   230 Andrew Hillaker         Owosso               MI M    21  273   55:16   0.3  2:56  264 1:00:07  12.4  0:56  131 26:37  8:35 2:25:51          
  268 F4549    11   359 Mary Husted             Kalamazoo            MI F    46  268   37:35   0.5  2:28  268 1:03:35  11.7  1:38  269 43:30 14:02 2:28:45          
  269 F4044    24   395 Michelle Pearce         Highland             MI F    43  263   35:21   0.5  4:18  269 1:04:04  11.6  4:27  265 40:59 13:14 2:29:07          
  270 F4044    25   392 Krista Mrofchak         Highland             MI F    40  264   35:25   0.5  4:13  270 1:04:14  11.6  4:19  264 40:58 13:13 2:29:07          
  271 M6064     3   550 Don Inman               Holland              MI M    63  265   35:28   0.5  4:38  265 1:01:03  12.2  6:19  271 45:03 14:32 2:32:30          
  272 M6064     4   222 Rob Flanders            Lansing              MI M    63  198   23:48   0.8                                                                  
  273 M5054    11   264 Joe Nies                Winamac              IN M    51  272   49:09   0.4