GH Logo
  
                    Grand Haven Triathlon Olympic Distance
                   Presented by Grand Haven Bone & Joint
                       1.5K SWIM| 40K BIKE| 10K RUN
     ChampionChip Results Provided by Event Tech @ www.event-tech.com
   OVERALL MALE RESULTS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 1        67 William Martin           24 Madison WI           2   30:21   1.8  0:30    5 1:03:28  23.5  0:51    7 38:32  6:13 2:13:40          
    2 2       100 Matt Smith               35 Holland MI           4   31:34   1.8  0:36    9 1:05:42  22.7  0:48    3 35:19  5:42 2:13:57          
    3 3       118 Aaron Zuelke             33 Grand Haven MI      14   33:45   1.7  0:54    1 1:00:24  24.7  0:37    8 38:56  6:17 2:14:35          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 6        34 Rhone Eppelheimer        19 Okemos MI            1   32:42   1.7  1:24    1 1:03:22  23.5  0:40    1 39:43  6:25 2:17:50          
    2 43      549 David Gostine            19 Grand Rapids MI      3   36:08   1.5  1:45    2 1:10:42  21.1  1:41    3 53:09  8:35 2:43:23     2:00 
    3 56       75 Eric Musser              19 Plainwell MI         2   35:34   1.6  2:01    4 1:26:47  17.2  0:35    2 42:29  6:52 2:47:25          
    4 64        4 Matthew Allgeier         17 Novi MI              4   41:01   1.4  2:27    3 1:10:58  21.0  0:45    4 53:47  8:41 2:48:56     2:00 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 12       98 James Slider             21 Williamston MI       2   34:20   1.6  1:39    2 1:09:47  21.4  0:51    2 38:27  6:13 2:25:02          
    2 14       86 Alex Russeau             20 Lasalle MI           5   40:47   1.4  1:43    1 1:08:34  21.7  1:02    1 33:41  5:26 2:25:45          
    3 17       56 Ryan Iles                20 Saginaw MI           1   33:31   1.7  0:40    3 1:12:59  20.4  1:01    3 39:37  6:24 2:27:46          
    4 37       83 Adam Plaunt              22 South Lyon MI        3   37:49   1.5  1:29    4 1:14:03  20.1  1:13    6 45:19  7:19 2:39:52          
    5 53        3 Alex Albrecht            24 Kentwood MI          7   44:50   1.2  2:42    6 1:15:45  19.7  1:23    4 41:52  6:46 2:46:30          
    6 81      101 Corey Steimel            24 Grandville MI        6   44:49   1.2  2:42    8 1:18:53  18.9  2:13    5 44:34  7:12 2:53:09          
    7 109      18 Neal Cantin              20 Spring Lake MI       4   40:13   1.4  3:18    7 1:18:05  19.1  1:32    8 58:37  9:28 3:01:42          
    8 152      55 Dave Hotwagner           24 Muskegon MI          9   54:42   1.0  2:08    5 1:15:14  19.8  1:21    9 67:43 10:56 3:21:06          
    9 163      49 Lewis Henrickson         23 Gowen MI             8   47:00   1.2  1:43    9 1:45:08  14.2  1:23    7 52:57  8:33 3:28:09          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 5        11 Sebastian Binnemann      27 Niles MI             3   32:46   1.7  0:36    2 1:03:41  23.4  0:38    1 38:25  6:12 2:16:05          
    2 11       46 Cornelius Griggs         26 Notre Dame IN        4   35:19   1.6  0:53    1 1:02:48  23.7  1:04    4 44:55  7:15 2:24:57          
    3 13       33 William Ellsworth        29 Chicago IL           2   32:40   1.7  0:45    5 1:08:03  21.9  1:03    3 42:44  6:54 2:25:13          
    4 21       24 Dirk Dejonge             27 Holland MI           1   32:39   1.7  1:04    3 1:06:29  22.4  0:47   10 49:04  7:55 2:30:01          
    5 24      485 Benjamin Semeyn          27 Rockford MI          9   42:50   1.3  1:36    4 1:06:39  22.4  1:16    2 40:06  6:28 2:32:26          
    6 38       28 Jeff Devries             27 Hudsonville MI       8   42:50   1.3  1:20    9 1:10:05  21.3  1:04    6 45:09  7:17 2:40:26          
    7 44      511 John Linabury            25 Grand Rapids MI      5   38:56   1.4  2:41   10 1:13:30  20.3  1:17    7 47:20  7:38 2:43:42          
    8 51      486 Troy Smits               28 St Joseph MI        13   48:55   1.1  0:54    7 1:08:48  21.7  1:53    5 45:02  7:16 2:45:29          
    9 67       13 Steve Blevins            28 Goodrich MI         12   44:24   1.3  2:01   11 1:14:30  20.0  1:07    8 47:34  7:41 2:49:34          
   10 73        9 Brian Bartek             27 Ann Arbor MI         6   42:13   1.3  1:41    6 1:08:40  21.7  1:13   14 57:04  9:13 2:50:49          
   11 75       42 Juston Gates             29 Grand Rapids MI     10   44:04   1.3  1:38   13 1:16:38  19.5  1:06    9 47:38  7:41 2:51:02          
   12 84       77 Kevin Neumann            26 Grand Rapids MI      7   42:32   1.3  2:16   12 1:16:33  19.5  1:25   12 51:48  8:22 2:54:31          
   13 95       61 Stephen Kunst            29 Grant MI            11   44:13   1.3  3:16   14 1:18:06  19.1  1:19   11 50:52  8:13 2:57:45          
   14 127      78 Benjamin Nicolette       27 Grand Rapids MI     14 1:04:23   0.9  0:53    8 1:08:54  21.6  1:06   13 54:15  8:45 3:09:30          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 4        31 Christopher Downer       30 Indianapolis IN      2   32:25   1.7  1:12    3 1:06:13  22.5  0:55    1 35:06  5:40 2:15:49          
    2 8       533 Eric Starck              34 Grand Rapids MI      3   34:32   1.6  1:05    1 1:05:18  22.8  0:48    2 36:56  5:58 2:18:37          
    3 10       76 Joel Nemes               34 Holland MI           4   34:40   1.6  1:12    2 1:05:42  22.7  0:39    3 40:37  6:33 2:22:48          
    4 18       51 Rich Herrick             33 Rockford MI          1   31:28   1.8  1:16    7 1:10:53  21.0  1:34    5 42:57  6:56 2:28:06          
    5 27       40 Travis Funk              31 Chicago, IL          7   39:14   1.4  1:30    5 1:07:53  22.0  1:10    6 43:57  7:06 2:33:42          
    6 29       15 Daniel Bouchard          33 East Lansing MI     12   42:50   1.3  0:51    4 1:07:51  22.0  1:13    4 42:20  6:50 2:35:03          
    7 32      484 Jonathan Oldfield        34 Grand Rapids MI      6   38:52   1.4  2:04    6 1:08:25  21.8  1:30    8 45:43  7:23 2:36:33          
    8 40       43 Mike Gentile             34 Detroit MI           8   39:46   1.4  1:15    9 1:13:48  20.2  1:38    7 45:19  7:19 2:41:44          
    9 46       21 Kevin Chandler           30 St. John IN          9   40:37   1.4  1:19   10 1:13:58  20.2  1:07    9 46:53  7:34 2:43:52     2:00 
   10 60       94 Ryan Sietsema            33 Hudsonville MI       5   38:09   1.5  2:08   15 1:17:44  19.2  1:09   11 49:12  7:57 2:48:20          
   11 90       88 Adam Schoell             33 Wildwood MO         11   42:31   1.3  1:29   12 1:14:53  19.9  1:11   15 55:50  9:01 2:55:52          
   12 91       48 Daniel Gutierrez         31 Chicago IL          15   46:51   1.2  1:49    8 1:13:39  20.2  1:13   13 52:37  8:30 2:56:07          
   13 93      105 Chad Tuttle              32 Hudsonville MI      13   43:51   1.3  1:46   11 1:14:27  20.0  1:36   14 55:43  9:00 2:57:20          
   14 106      74 Eric Mueller             33 Canton MI           17   48:42   1.1  1:27   14 1:17:30  19.2  1:05   12 52:04  8:24 3:00:46          
   15 119      64 Thomas Lichtenfeld       31 Chicago IL          10   42:27   1.3  1:29   17 1:24:41  17.6  1:11   16 56:20  9:06 3:06:06          
   16 133      29 John Donnelly            33 Holland MI          18   52:25   1.1  4:04   18 1:25:41  17.4  2:36   10 48:09  7:46 3:12:53          
   17 134      81 Ian Overway              31 Chicago IL          16   48:03   1.2  4:06   13 1:16:55  19.4  2:35   17 61:57 10:00 3:13:34          
   18 136      72 Jason Miller             31 Jenison MI          14   45:30   1.2  1:03   16 1:22:53  18.0  1:28   18 63:41 10:17 3:14:33          
   19 175      63 Kevin Lentz              34 Fox River Gr IL     19 1:08:59   0.8  4:51   19 1:35:46  15.6  1:10   19 68:01 10:59 3:58:44          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 7        53 Brad Hilton              37 Holland MI           4   34:18   1.6  1:01    1 1:02:14  24.0  0:53    1 39:48  6:26 2:18:13          
    2 15        5 Todd Anthes              39 Grand Haven MI       9   38:36   1.4  0:46    2 1:06:21  22.5  0:40    3 40:06  6:29 2:26:27          
    3 16       27 Mike Deschryver          39 Grand Rapids MI      5   35:41   1.6  1:34    3 1:07:54  22.0  0:40    5 41:47  6:45 2:27:35          
    4 23      104 Kenneth Tolliver         35 Grand Haven MI       1   32:38   1.7  0:40    5 1:09:21  21.5  1:35   10 48:06  7:46 2:32:18          
    5 25        2 Matt Albin               38 Grand Rapids MI      2   32:57   1.7  1:04    9 1:11:49  20.8  1:04    7 46:07  7:27 2:32:59          
    6 28       85 Rusty Ross               36 Chicago IL          10   38:41   1.4  1:51    4 1:08:48  21.7  1:06    6 43:53  7:05 2:34:17          
    7 31       99 Mark Smith               38 Evanston IL         14   43:14   1.3  1:04    6 1:10:23  21.2  1:40    2 40:02  6:28 2:36:20          
    8 33      108 Nathan Vandenbroek       37 Grand Rapids MI      6   35:59   1.6  1:03    7 1:10:37  21.1  1:00   11 48:19  7:48 2:36:56          
    9 34       12 Eric Blackwell           38 Kalamazoo MI        11   39:56   1.4  2:20   10 1:12:06  20.7  1:54    4 41:12  6:39 2:37:26          
   10 41       70 Pete Michell             38 Grand Rapids MI      3   33:43   1.7  1:28   15 1:17:28  19.2  0:58   12 48:43  7:52 2:42:20          
   11 49      487 Chad Spaman              39 Ada MI               7   36:20   1.5  2:29   11 1:12:14  20.6  1:19   15 52:10  8:25 2:44:30          
   12 66       32 David Eldersveld         35 Glen Ellyn IL       16   43:54   1.3  2:34   13 1:13:43  20.2  1:24    9 47:57  7:44 2:49:29          
   13 70      103 Craig Swayze             39 Rockford MI          8   36:58   1.5  2:06   16 1:17:48  19.2  2:16   14 51:27  8:18 2:50:34          
   14 72      109 Andrew Veldt             38 Saugatuck MI        12   41:26   1.3  1:42   18 1:19:25  18.8  1:08    8 47:09  7:37 2:50:47          
   15 88      106 Jay Umbaugh              38 West Terre Haute    17   44:26   1.3  2:48    8 1:11:38  20.8  1:04   18 55:23  8:56 2:55:16          
   16 103      16 Jim Buell                38 Hudsonville MI      19   47:33   1.2  2:01   14 1:14:24  20.0  1:44   17 54:36  8:49 3:00:16          
   17 111      17 Mike Burke               37 Wolcottville IN     23   54:36   1.0  1:42   12 1:12:22  20.6  2:05   16 52:45  8:31 3:03:28          
   18 123     547 Kevin Yankersley         39 Winomac IN          21   50:26   1.1  4:15   17 1:19:03  18.9  2:19   13 50:18  8:07 3:06:19          
   19 142      25 Steve Denenberg          38 Glen Ellyn IL       15   43:45   1.3  2:20   23 1:28:34  16.8  2:21   22 60:15  9:43 3:17:13          
   20 148      20 Brian Chandler           35 Fort Wayne IN       13   42:13   1.3  2:43   19 1:22:24  18.1  1:53   24 69:55 11:17 3:19:06          
   21 155      87 Corey Schau              37 Chicago IL          20   48:33   1.1  5:49   21 1:24:43  17.6  3:36   21 59:38  9:37 3:22:16          
   22 162      84 Marvin Puymon            39 Carmel IN           18   46:28   1.2  3:43   22 1:26:09  17.3  1:19   23 68:08 11:00 3:25:45          
   23 168      96 Todd Simpson             38 Grand Rapids MI     24 1:10:35   0.8  3:03   20 1:24:19  17.7  2:43   20 58:22  9:25 3:39:00          
   24 172      62 Ryan Lake                37 Wyoming MI          25 1:15:00   0.7  2:53   24 1:30:33  16.5  2:17   19 56:38  9:08 3:47:18          
   25 176      23 Todd Davlin              39 Portland MI         22   52:13   1.1 10:08   25 1:47:44  13.8  2:45   25 70:49 11:26 4:03:36          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 9         8 Dirk Bakker              41 Grand Haven MI       2   33:45   1.7  0:40    1 1:05:45  22.7  0:57    1 39:07  6:19 2:20:12          
    2 19       79 Wesley Noble             44 Tell City IN         4   36:40   1.5  1:16    2 1:07:15  22.2  1:00    2 43:08  6:58 2:29:17          
    3 26      117 Mark Ziegert             43 Granger IN           1   29:46   1.9  0:55    8 1:11:07  21.0  1:04   10 50:46  8:12 2:33:35          
    4 35      534 Steve Haakenson          40 Grand Ledge MI       7   40:28   1.4  1:36    7 1:10:47  21.1  1:27    3 43:54  7:05 2:38:09          
    5 50      115 Rob Wilson               42 Fruitport MI         3   36:02   1.5  1:32   12 1:14:09  20.1  1:44   12 51:19  8:17 2:44:44          
    6 54       69 David Mehney             41 Grand Rapids MI     12   44:46   1.2  1:21    5 1:10:22  21.2  1:22    6 48:51  7:53 2:46:40          
    7 59       37 Joseph Farr              40 Muskegon MI         16   48:37   1.1  2:38    3 1:07:57  21.9  1:56    5 46:46  7:33 2:47:52          
    8 61       91 Skip Schott              42 Holland MI           6   38:30   1.4  1:51   10 1:13:52  20.2  1:58   15 52:40  8:30 2:48:49          
    9 63        7 Doug Bailey              41 Grand Rapids MI      8   41:09   1.4  2:30    4 1:09:10  21.6  1:47   16 54:21  8:46 2:48:55          
   10 65      523 Mike Bieker              43 Grand Rapids MI     11   44:41   1.2  1:37    6 1:10:37  21.1  1:21    9 50:43  8:11 2:48:57          
   11 69       35 Ken Evink                43 Hamilton MI          9   43:18   1.3  2:26    9 1:12:12  20.7  1:26   11 51:07  8:15 2:50:28          
   12 83       38 Thomas Foley             40 Grand Haven MI      13   45:07   1.2  1:51   14 1:19:24  18.8  1:38    4 46:14  7:28 2:54:12          
   13 89       97 Christopher Sixt         43 Geneva IL           15   47:12   1.2  1:49   11 1:14:03  20.1  1:53    8 50:37  8:10 2:55:32          
   14 94       41 Leandro Garza            42 Grand Blanc MI      14   46:05   1.2  1:57   13 1:18:25  19.0  1:25    7 49:39  8:01 2:57:29          
   15 96       47 Robin Grioni             42 Streetsboro OH       5   37:16   1.5  1:31   16 1:24:28  17.7  2:38   13 52:28  8:28 2:58:19          
   16 100      45 Todd Graham              41 Grandville MI       10   44:12   1.3  2:09   15 1:19:28  18.8  1:35   14 52:30  8:28 2:59:52          
   17 158     481 Tad Boeve                43 Spring Lake MI      17   49:31   1.1  3:53   17 1:27:39  17.0  1:56   17 60:14  9:43 3:23:11          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 20       59 Kevin Kretschmer         48 Holland MI           2   35:51   1.6  0:53    1 1:06:28  22.4  0:50    1 45:30  7:21 2:29:30          
    2 30       22 James Cummins            48 Granger IN           1   34:16   1.6  1:34    2 1:06:55  22.3  1:29    4 51:51  8:22 2:36:04          
    3 36       26 Mark Desatterlee         49 Grand Rapids MI      3   37:54   1.5  1:33    4 1:10:49  21.1  1:07    2 47:18  7:38 2:38:39          
    4 78       71 Jim Michels              47 Naperville IL        4   42:14   1.3  3:34    6 1:14:43  20.0  2:05    3 50:03  8:05 2:52:38          
    5 79       19 Jack Carpenter           47 Grand Rapids MI      5   42:41   1.3  2:17    5 1:14:08  20.1  1:08    5 52:38  8:30 2:52:50          
    6 87       58 Jim Jones                46 Battle Creek MI      8   46:01   1.2  1:42    3 1:09:54  21.3  1:32    7 55:52  9:01 2:54:59     2:00 
    7 102      52 Thomas Hill              47 Spring Lake MI       7   45:48   1.2  1:39    8 1:17:10  19.3  1:43    6 53:45  8:41 3:00:04          
    8 126     112 Thomas Whipple           48 Comstock Park MI    10   47:20   1.2  3:15    7 1:16:37  19.5  2:17    8 58:32  9:27 3:07:59          
    9 132       6 John Armstrong           46 Wheaton IL           9   46:12   1.2  3:44   10 1:20:42  18.5  2:19    9 58:40  9:28 3:11:35          
   10 149      50 Rod Henrickson           47 Gowen MI            12   56:38   1.0  1:25    9 1:17:45  19.2  1:56   10 62:05 10:01 3:19:47          
   11 156       1 John Adkins              46 Spring Lake MI      11   50:07   1.1  2:43   11 1:24:41  17.6  1:56   12 63:15 10:12 3:22:40          
   12 164      92 Andrew Schumacher        46 Lake Bluff IL        6   45:34   1.2  2:02   12 1:36:18  15.5  3:02   11 62:24 10:04 3:29:18          
   13 177     542 Craig Yonker             48 Spring Lake MI      13   59:59   0.9  4:46   13 1:44:00  14.3  2:59   13 83:29 13:28 4:15:10          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 22       95 David Silvis             51 Oak Park IL          1   35:44   1.6  2:06    1 1:04:33  23.1  1:08    3 48:44  7:52 2:32:12          
    2 48       68 Gene McClain             54 Holland MI           2   43:13   1.3  1:38    2 1:11:31  20.8  1:16    1 46:41  7:32 2:44:17          
    3 97       82 William Parks            54 South Haven MI       3   49:50   1.1  2:39    3 1:13:04  20.4  1:51    4 51:39  8:20 2:59:01          
    4 147      10 Brad Betker              52 Sterling Heights     4   57:22   1.0  3:11    4 1:23:43  17.8  2:11    5 52:03  8:24 3:18:27          
    5 169      54 Daniel Hogg              53 Dewitt MI            5 1:11:22   0.8  3:14    5 1:35:36  15.6  1:22    2 48:05  7:46 3:39:36          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 110      90 James Scholl             56 Williamston MI       1   45:22   1.2  2:00    1 1:23:24  17.9  1:35    1 50:51  8:13 3:03:11          
    2 173     189 William Beaton           57 Grand Haven MI       2   59:54   0.9  0:43    2 1:34:16  15.8  0:55    2 75:52 12:15 3:51:38          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 92      540 Fred Hemsath             66 St Joseph MI         1   43:46   1.3  1:33    1 1:17:34  19.2  1:41    1 51:51  8:22 2:56:22          
    2 137      66 Gary MacK                67 Stevensville MD      2   47:14   1.2  2:59    2 1:23:45  17.8  1:45    2 59:16  9:34 3:14:58          

   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 39      482 Jennifer Drauer          32 Holt MI             11   39:03   1.4  1:47    3 1:12:52  20.5  1:31    4 46:24  7:29 2:41:35          
    2 45      146 Andrea Hutchins          33 St Joseph MI        32   46:57   1.2  1:16    2 1:12:44  20.5  1:09    1 41:43  6:44 2:43:47          
    3 47      175 Anne Varner              27 Grand Haven MI       5   35:46   1.6  0:50   15 1:19:26  18.8  0:41    6 47:30  7:40 2:44:11          
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 58      128 Nancy Boyd               23 Sturgis MI           4   39:43   1.4  1:02    1 1:16:25  19.5  1:21    1 49:09  7:56 2:47:39          
    2 76      135 Katie Donahue            23 Milan MI             2   33:42   1.7  2:03    2 1:20:38  18.5  0:48    2 54:08  8:44 2:51:17          
    3 98      168 Jenessa Smith            23 Big Rapids MI        3   37:26   1.5  1:25    3 1:21:08  18.4  1:12    4 58:10  9:23 2:59:18          
    4 101     171 Katie Stefl              23 Norton Shores MI     1   31:15   1.8  1:30    4 1:28:36  16.8  1:15    3 57:20  9:15 2:59:53          
    5 145     174 Tiffany Talsma           24 Grandville MI        6   40:36   1.4  2:04    6 1:33:28  16.0  1:37    6 60:22  9:45 3:18:04          
    6 146     173 Tessa Talsma             21 Holland MI           5   40:35   1.4  2:02    5 1:33:26  16.0  1:41    5 60:21  9:44 3:18:04          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 55      130 Amelia Bueche            28 Muskegon MI          5   42:55   1.3  1:44    1 1:14:39  20.0  1:27    2 46:19  7:29 2:47:02          
    2 74      166 Laura Scholma            29 Spring Lake MI       3   42:14   1.3  1:46    6 1:23:35  17.8  0:39    1 42:41  6:54 2:50:53          
    3 85      167 Betsy Shafer             25 St. Joseph MI        1   35:48   1.6  1:23    3 1:18:54  18.9  1:29    9 57:13  9:14 2:54:45          
    4 115     162 Colleen Powers           27 Saint Louis MO       2   38:58   1.4  2:42    7 1:24:12  17.7  1:58    8 57:00  9:12 3:04:48          
    5 118     124 Christina Barlage        25 Novi MI              4   42:26   1.3  1:31    4 1:20:41  18.5  1:23   12 59:37  9:37 3:05:38          
    6 120     148 Meri Koski               28 Sterling Heights    10   50:07   1.1  2:00    2 1:15:27  19.8  1:56    7 56:41  9:09 3:06:08          
    7 122     126 Melissa Blevins          25 Davison MI           6   46:18   1.2  2:11    5 1:21:39  18.3  1:13    5 54:56  8:52 3:06:15          
    8 138     132 Megan Chandler           28 St. John IN         12   51:44   1.1  1:43   12 1:33:20  16.0  1:11    3 47:33  7:41 3:15:29          
    9 140     121 Julie Anderson           27 Ann Arbor MI         8   47:36   1.2  3:44    9 1:28:47  16.8  2:25    4 53:56  8:42 3:16:27          
   10 141      80 Lauren Ondersma          25 Hudsonville MI      11   50:28   1.1  2:42    8 1:25:15  17.5  2:10    6 56:16  9:05 3:16:48          
   11 157     172 Sarah Stehouwer          28 Grand Rapids MI      9   48:58   1.1  2:34   10 1:31:31  16.3  1:35   10 58:08  9:23 3:22:44          
   12 166     140 Johanna Fox              28 Chicago IL          13   54:35   1.0  4:21   11 1:32:13  16.2  3:56   11 59:25  9:35 3:34:29          
   13 170     145 Alyson Hehemann          25 Byron Center MI      7   46:56   1.2  3:08   13 1:34:16  15.8  1:50   13 73:37 11:53 3:39:44          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 104     515 Michelle Modzekeski      31 Grand Rapids MI      8   50:28   1.1  2:09    1 1:14:26  20.0  1:15    3 51:59  8:24 3:00:16          
    2 105     165 Lisa Ritchie             31 Northhampton MA      2   42:12   1.3  2:42    4 1:24:20  17.7  1:16    1 49:59  8:04 3:00:27          
    3 117     152 Alexandra Lichtenfeld    30 Chicago IL           1   34:41   1.6  1:39    7 1:26:54  17.2  1:11    8 60:43  9:48 3:05:06          
    4 121     177 Colleen Warner           32 Grand Haven MI       5   47:49   1.2  1:28    2 1:21:52  18.2  1:18    4 53:47  8:41 3:06:12          
    5 128     163 Leigh Remack             31 La Grange Park IL    3   44:42   1.2  2:16    3 1:23:39  17.8  1:52    7 57:57  9:21 3:10:24          
    6 129     161 Erica Phelps             33 Grand Haven MI       7   49:30   1.1  3:46    5 1:24:56  17.6  2:16    2 50:05  8:05 3:10:32          
    7 131     136 Cheryl Donohoe           31 Canton MI            6   48:10   1.2  1:51    6 1:25:12  17.5  1:07    5 54:50  8:51 3:11:07          
    8 143     155 Laureen Madison          31 Aurora IL            4   46:31   1.2  2:17    8 1:30:05  16.6  2:53    6 55:57  9:02 3:17:41          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 62      159 Jodi Mulder              36 Evanston IL          2   36:52   1.5  1:53    6 1:20:04  18.6  0:58    3 49:10  7:56 2:48:55          
    2 71      144 Jennifer Hanlon          37 Montague MI          3   41:12   1.4  2:56    3 1:17:15  19.3  1:06    2 48:20  7:48 2:50:47          
    3 80      170 Heather Staeven          36 Grand Rapids MI      1   34:38   1.6  1:27    2 1:14:52  19.9  1:07   10 60:55  9:50 2:52:56     2:00 
    4 82      483 Michelle Knight          36 Grand Haven MI       5   41:55   1.3  1:19    4 1:19:48  18.7  0:59    4 49:41  8:01 2:53:40          
    5 108     160 Carla Murphy             35 Flushing MI          8   49:41   1.1  2:35    5 1:20:01  18.6  2:20    1 47:02  7:36 3:01:38          
    6 112     153 Chrysta Lienczewski      37 Ann Arbor MI        13   58:09   1.0  1:39    1 1:11:07  21.0  1:45    5 50:52  8:13 3:03:31          
    7 130     157 Caprice McGrail          36 Pleasant Ridge MI    7   46:19   1.2  3:43    9 1:26:46  17.2  1:40    6 52:17  8:26 3:10:44          
    8 150     134 Felicia Devries          36 Chicago IL          10   51:28   1.1  2:55    8 1:22:40  18.0  0:57   11 61:59 10:00 3:19:58          
    9 151     138 Erica Ediing             38 Hamilton MI          6   45:04   1.2  3:03   11 1:30:07  16.5  2:39    9 60:01  9:41 3:20:52          
   10 154     529 Jennie Aungst            39 St Joseph MI         9   49:58   1.1  2:40   10 1:28:50  16.8  2:42    7 58:03  9:22 3:22:11          
   11 160     544 Christine Lauer          39 Rockford MI         14 1:00:11   0.9  2:09    7 1:21:56  18.2  2:18    8 59:00  9:31 3:25:32          
   12 167     154 Maria MacGreggor         39 Brighton MI          4   41:44   1.3  2:07   13 1:33:51  15.9  2:08   14 75:16 12:09 3:35:04          
   13 171     151 Meg Lentz                35 Fox River Gr IL     11   55:05   1.0  5:08   12 1:30:59  16.4  2:27   12 66:42 10:46 3:40:19          
   14 174     133 Jennifer Davlin          35 Portland MI         12   56:26   1.0  3:33   14 1:45:01  14.2  2:44   13 70:51 11:26 3:58:34          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 52      147 Tatiana Kolovou          42 Bloomington IN       1   38:13   1.5  1:51    1 1:14:27  20.0  1:20    2 49:53  8:03 2:45:44          
    2 99      129 Ellen Bruce              42 Novi MI              2   41:27   1.3  1:31    2 1:16:05  19.6  1:43    5 59:01  9:32 2:59:45          
    3 114     149 Connie Kramer            43 Ada MI               7   54:05   1.0  2:40    4 1:18:43  18.9  1:33    1 47:31  7:40 3:04:30          
    4 124     514 Jennifer Conner          41 Grand Haven MI       4   46:27   1.2  1:18    5 1:21:07  18.4  1:36    4 56:17  9:05 3:06:44          
    5 125     531 Megan McCall             40 Rockford MI          6   49:00   1.1  3:21    3 1:18:40  19.0  2:30    3 53:24  8:37 3:06:53          
    6 135     150 Kelly Kramer             40 Grand Haven MI       3   44:11   1.3  2:11    6 1:23:23  17.9  1:51    6 62:07 10:02 3:13:41          
    7 161     122 Rose Antrim              43 Rockford MI          5   48:19   1.2  2:22    8 1:27:04  17.1  2:53    8 65:05 10:30 3:25:42          
    8 165     131 Michele Burck            43 Mt. Prospect IL      8   55:09   1.0  5:08    7 1:23:54  17.8  3:01    7 62:15 10:03 3:29:26          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 159     164 Sharie Reznich           49 Alma MI              1   47:54   1.2  2:19    1 1:35:02  15.7  1:33    1 57:50  9:20 3:24:37          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 144     141 Peg Gramas               51 Glen Ellyn IL        1   46:41   1.2  2:30    1 1:25:20  17.5  1:46    1 61:48  9:59 3:18:03          


   CLYDESDALE 39 & Under
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 68       93 Mark Sherman             26 Hudsonville    MI    3   41:52   1.3  2:17    1 1:08:36  21.7  1:08    3 56:29  9:07 2:50:20          
    2 86      110 Andrew Vidro             31 Grand Rapids   MI    1   38:48   1.4  2:01    3 1:16:15  19.6  1:43    2 56:09  9:04 2:54:53          
    3 107     526 Mike Bailey              38 Zeeland        MI    5   46:21   1.2  1:59    2 1:14:36  20.0  1:27    4 57:06  9:13 3:01:26          
    4 113      39 Matthew Frain            37 Marne          MI    2   39:38   1.4  2:10    4 1:19:18  18.8  1:44    6 61:36  9:57 3:04:24          
    5 116     113 Michael White            30 Byron Center   MI    4   42:30   1.3  1:07    6 1:20:26  18.5  1:48    5 59:15  9:34 3:05:04          
    6 139     512 John Kowitz              26 Holland        MI    6   51:29   1.1  4:41    5 1:19:46  18.7  3:51    1 55:54  9:01 3:15:39          
   CLYDESDALE MASTERS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 57      114 Brett Wild               41 Augusta        MI    2   39:48   1.4  2:15    1 1:12:26  20.6  1:45    2 51:15  8:16 2:47:27          
    2 77       73 Mark Mochel              40 Grand Rapids   MI    1   37:22   1.5  2:24    2 1:20:44  18.5  1:31    1 50:22  8:08 2:52:21          
   ATHENA 39 & Under
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 153     120 Erin Adams               35 Novi           MI    1   50:03   1.1  2:03    1 1:24:58  17.5  2:14    1 62:17 10:03 3:21:33          
 
   RELAY RESULTS
   MALE RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE   TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================  ====  =====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ===== ======= =======
    1   180 BREAKAWAY/STEVE/KEN/THOMA    1   30:51   1.8  0:34    1 1:02:44  23.8  0:26    1 36:06  5:50 2:10:40          
   FEMALE RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE   TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================  ====  =====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ===== ======= =======
    1   488 DOS AMIGAS/HEATHER&ELLY      1   48:11   1.2  2:35    1 1:43:13  14.4  0:49    1 70:56 11:27 3:45:41          
   MIXED RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE   TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================  ====  =====  ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ===== ======= =======
    1   183 NOT LOWN-GING AROUND         1   33:17   1.7  0:37    1 1:21:59  18.2  0:29    2 46:31  7:31 2:42:50          
    2   184 TRI-FOR-FUN                  2   38:28   1.5  0:39    3 1:23:57  17.8  0:37    3 53:18  8:36 2:56:57          
    3   181 DUTCH BLITZ                  4   56:15   1.0  0:41    2 1:23:16  17.9  0:30    1 40:11  6:29 3:00:51          
    4   182 GINGER SANDWICH              3   43:43   1.3  0:38    4 1:42:22  14.6  0:30    4 54:00  8:43 3:21:12          

  
  

                 OVERALL  - FINISH BY TIME INCLUDES RELAYS
                                  OLYMPIC
PLACE O'ALL DIV   NO.  NAME                   SEX  AGE RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ==== ==== ======================= === === ===== ======== ===  ==== ==== ======= =====  ====  ==== ===  ===== ======= =======
    1   1 RELAY   180 Steve Leatherman        M    21    3   30:51   1.8  0:34    3 1:02:44  23.8  0:26    4 36:06  5:50 2:10:40          
    2   1 M2024    67 William Martin          M    24    2   30:21   1.8  0:30    6 1:03:28  23.5  0:51    8 38:32  6:13 2:13:40          
    3   1 M3539   100 Matt Smith              M    35    6   31:34   1.8  0:36   10 1:05:42  22.7  0:48    3 35:19  5:42 2:13:57          
    4   1 M3034   118 Aaron Zuelke            M    33   18   33:45   1.7  0:54    1 1:00:24  24.7  0:37    9 38:56  6:17 2:14:35          
    5   2 M3034    31 Christopher Downer      M    30    7   32:25   1.7  1:12   13 1:06:13  22.5  0:55    2 35:06  5:40 2:15:49          
    6   1 M2529    11 Sebastian Binnemann     M    27   12   32:46   1.7  0:36    7 1:03:41  23.4  0:38    6 38:25  6:12 2:16:05          
    7   1 M1519    34 Rhone Eppelheimer       M    19   11   32:42   1.7  1:24    5 1:03:22  23.5  0:40   12 39:43  6:25 2:17:50          
    8   2 M3539    53 Brad Hilton             M    37   21   34:18   1.6  1:01    2 1:02:14  24.0  0:53   13 39:48  6:26 2:18:13          
    9   3 M3034   533 Eric Starck             M    34   23   34:32   1.6  1:05    9 1:05:18  22.8  0:48    5 36:56  5:58 2:18:37          
   10   1 M4044     8 Dirk Bakker             M    41   19   33:45   1.7  0:40   12 1:05:45  22.7  0:57   10 39:07  6:19 2:20:12          
   11   4 M3034    76 Joel Nemes              M    34   25   34:40   1.6  1:12   11 1:05:42  22.7  0:39   18 40:37  6:33 2:22:48          
   12   2 M2529    46 Cornelius Griggs        M    26   27   35:19   1.6  0:53    4 1:02:48  23.7  1:04   33 44:55  7:15 2:24:57          
   13   2 M2024    98 James Slider            M    21   22   34:20   1.6  1:39   34 1:09:47  21.4  0:51    7 38:27  6:13 2:25:02          
   14   3 M2529    33 William Ellsworth       M    29   10   32:40   1.7  0:45   24 1:08:03  21.9  1:03   26 42:44  6:54 2:25:13          
   15   3 M2024    86 Alex Russeau            M    20   69   40:47   1.4  1:43   26 1:08:34  21.7  1:02    1 33:41  5:26 2:25:45          
   16   3 M3539     5 Todd Anthes             M    39   51   38:36   1.4  0:46   14 1:06:21  22.5  0:40   16 40:06  6:29 2:26:27          
   17   4 M3539    27 Mike Deschryver         M    39   29   35:41   1.6  1:34   22 1:07:54  22.0  0:40   21 41:47  6:45 2:27:35          
   18   4 M2024    56 Ryan Iles               M    20   15   33:31   1.7  0:40   59 1:12:59  20.4  1:01   11 39:37  6:24 2:27:46          
   19   5 M3034    51 Rich Herrick            M    33    5   31:28   1.8  1:16   45 1:10:53  21.0  1:34   27 42:57  6:56 2:28:06          
   20   2 M4044    79 Wesley Noble            M    44   38   36:40   1.5  1:16   19 1:07:15  22.2  1:00   28 43:08  6:58 2:29:17          
   21   1 M4549    59 Kevin Kretschmer        M    48   33   35:51   1.6  0:53   15 1:06:28  22.4  0:50   38 45:30  7:21 2:29:30          
   22   4 M2529    24 Dirk Dejonge            M    27    9   32:39   1.7  1:04   16 1:06:29  22.4  0:47   66 49:04  7:55 2:30:01          
   23   1 M5054    95 David Silvis            M    51   30   35:44   1.6  2:06    8 1:04:33  23.1  1:08   64 48:44  7:52 2:32:12          
   24   5 M3539   104 Kenneth Tolliver        M    35    8   32:38   1.7  0:40   33 1:09:21  21.5  1:35   59 48:06  7:46 2:32:18          
   25   5 M2529   485 Benjamin Semeyn         M    27   91   42:50   1.3  1:36   17 1:06:39  22.4  1:16   15 40:06  6:28 2:32:26          
   26   6 M3539     2 Matt Albin              M    38   13   32:57   1.7  1:04   51 1:11:49  20.8  1:04   40 46:07  7:27 2:32:59          
   27   3 M4044   117 Mark Ziegert            M    43    1   29:46   1.9  0:55   47 1:11:07  21.0  1:04   80 50:46  8:12 2:33:35          
   28   6 M3034    40 Travis Funk             M    31   58   39:14   1.4  1:30   21 1:07:53  22.0  1:10   31 43:57  7:06 2:33:42          
   29   7 M3539    85 Rusty Ross              M    36   52   38:41   1.4  1:51   30 1:08:48  21.7  1:06   29 43:53  7:05 2:34:17          
   30   7 M3034    15 Daniel Bouchard         M    33   89   42:50   1.3  0:51   20 1:07:51  22.0  1:13   23 42:20  6:50 2:35:03          
   31   2 M4549    22 James Cummins           M    48   20   34:16   1.6  1:34   18 1:06:55  22.3  1:29   91 51:51  8:22 2:36:04          
   32   8 M3539    99 Mark Smith              M    38   94   43:14   1.3  1:04   38 1:10:23  21.2  1:40   14 40:02  6:28 2:36:20          
   33   8 M3034   484 Jonathan Oldfield       M    34   54   38:52   1.4  2:04   25 1:08:25  21.8  1:30   39 45:43  7:23 2:36:33          
   34   9 M3539   108 Nathan Vandenbroek      M    37   34   35:59   1.6  1:03   39 1:10:37  21.1  1:00   61 48:19  7:48 2:36:56          
   35  10 M3539    12 Eric Blackwell          M    38   63   39:56   1.4  2:20   52 1:12:06  20.7  1:54   19 41:12  6:39 2:37:26          
   36   4 M4044   534 Steve Haakenson         M    40   65   40:28   1.4  1:36   42 1:10:47  21.1  1:27   30 43:54  7:05 2:38:09          
   37   3 M4549    26 Mark Desatterlee        M    49   46   37:54   1.5  1:33   43 1:10:49  21.1  1:07   50 47:18  7:38 2:38:39          
   38   5 M2024    83 Adam Plaunt             M    22   45   37:49   1.5  1:29   67 1:14:03  20.1  1:13   36 45:19  7:19 2:39:52          
   39   6 M2529    28 Jeff Devries            M    27   90   42:50   1.3  1:20   36 1:10:05  21.3  1:04   35 45:09  7:17 2:40:26          
   40   1 F3034   482 Jennifer Drauer         F    32   57   39:03   1.4  1:47   58 1:12:52  20.5  1:31   43 46:24  7:29 2:41:35          
   41   9 M3034    43 Mike Gentile            M    34   61   39:46   1.4  1:15   64 1:13:48  20.2  1:38   37 45:19  7:19 2:41:44          
   42  11 M3539    70 Pete Michell            M    38   17   33:43   1.7  1:28   93 1:17:28  19.2  0:58   63 48:43  7:52 2:42:20          
   43   2 RELAY   183 Jonathan Lown           M    17   14   33:17   1.7  0:37  126 1:21:59  18.2  0:29   44 46:31  7:31 2:42:50          
   44   1 CLYDE    57 William Jackson         M    39   42   37:21   1.5  1:56   44 1:10:51  21.0  2:02   84 51:03  8:15 2:43:12          
   45   2 M1519   549 David Gostine           M    19   36   36:08   1.5  1:45   41 1:10:42  21.1  1:41  105 53:09  8:35 2:43:23     2:00 
   46   7 M2529   511 John Linabury           M    25   55   38:56   1.4  2:41   61 1:13:30  20.3  1:17   51 47:20  7:38 2:43:42          
   47   2 F3034   146 Andrea Hutchins         F    33  131   46:57   1.2  1:16   57 1:12:44  20.5  1:09   20 41:43  6:44 2:43:47          
   48  10 M3034    21 Kevin Chandler          M    30   68   40:37   1.4  1:19   66 1:13:58  20.2  1:07   47 46:53  7:34 2:43:52     2:00 
   49   1 F2529   175 Anne Varner             F    27   31   35:46   1.6  0:50  110 1:19:26  18.8  0:41   52 47:30  7:40 2:44:11          
   50   2 M5054    68 Gene McClain            M    54   93   43:13   1.3  1:38   49 1:11:31  20.8  1:16   45 46:41  7:32 2:44:17          
   51  12 M3539   487 Chad Spaman             M    39   37   36:20   1.5  2:29   54 1:12:14  20.6  1:19   96 52:10  8:25 2:44:30          
   52   5 M4044   115 Rob Wilson              M    42   35   36:02   1.5  1:32   70 1:14:09  20.1  1:44   87 51:19  8:17 2:44:44          
   53   8 M2529   486 Troy Smits              M    28  147   48:55   1.1  0:54   29 1:08:48  21.7  1:53   34 45:02  7:16 2:45:29          
   54   1 F4044   147 Tatiana Kolovou         F    42   48   38:13   1.5  1:51   74 1:14:27  20.0  1:20   72 49:53  8:03 2:45:44          
   55   6 M2024     3 Alex Albrecht           M    24  111   44:50   1.2  2:42   83 1:15:45  19.7  1:23   22 41:52  6:46 2:46:30          
   56   6 M4044    69 David Mehney            M    41  109   44:46   1.2  1:21   37 1:10:22  21.2  1:22   65 48:51  7:53 2:46:40          
   57   2 F2529   130 Amelia Bueche           F    28   92   42:55   1.3  1:44   77 1:14:39  20.0  1:27   42 46:19  7:29 2:47:02          
   58   3 M1519    75 Eric Musser             M    19   28   35:34   1.6  2:01  155 1:26:47  17.2  0:35   24 42:29  6:52 2:47:25          
   59   2 CLYDE   114 Brett Wild              M    41   62   39:48   1.4  2:15   56 1:12:26  20.6  1:45   86 51:15  8:16 2:47:27          
   60   1 F2024   128 Nancy Boyd              F    23   60   39:43   1.4  1:02   86 1:16:25  19.5  1:21   67 49:09  7:56 2:47:39          
   61   7 M4044    37 Joseph Farr             M    40  145   48:37   1.1  2:38   23 1:07:57  21.9  1:56   46 46:46  7:33 2:47:52          
   62  11 M3034    94 Ryan Sietsema           M    33   47   38:09   1.5  2:08   96 1:17:44  19.2  1:09   69 49:12  7:57 2:48:20          
   63   8 M4044    91 Skip Schott             M    42   50   38:30   1.4  1:51   65 1:13:52  20.2  1:58  102 52:40  8:30 2:48:49          
   64   1 F3539   159 Jodi Mulder             F    36   39   36:52   1.5  1:53  115 1:20:04  18.6  0:58   68 49:10  7:56 2:48:55          
   65   9 M4044     7 Doug Bailey             M    41   71   41:09   1.4  2:30   32 1:09:10  21.6  1:47  115 54:21  8:46 2:48:55          
   66   4 M1519     4 Matthew Allgeier        M    17   70   41:01   1.4  2:27   46 1:10:58  21.0  0:45  110 53:47  8:41 2:48:56     2:00 
   67  10 M4044   523 Mike Bieker             M    43  107   44:41   1.2  1:37   40 1:10:37  21.1  1:21   79 50:43  8:11 2:48:57          
   68  13 M3539    32 David Eldersveld        M    35  100   43:54   1.3  2:34   63 1:13:43  20.2  1:24   57 47:57  7:44 2:49:29          
   69   9 M2529    13 Steve Blevins           M    28  105   44:24   1.3  2:01   75 1:14:30  20.0  1:07   55 47:34  7:41 2:49:34          
   70   3 CLYDE    93 Mark Sherman            M    26   76   41:52   1.3  2:17   27 1:08:36  21.7  1:08  129 56:29  9:07 2:50:20          
   71  11 M4044    35 Ken Evink               M    43   95   43:18   1.3  2:26   53 1:12:12  20.7  1:26   85 51:07  8:15 2:50:28          
   72  14 M3539   103 Craig Swayze            M    39   40   36:58   1.5  2:06   98 1:17:48  19.2  2:16   88 51:27  8:18 2:50:34          
   73   2 F3539   144 Jennifer Hanlon         F    37   72   41:12   1.4  2:56   92 1:17:15  19.3  1:06   62 48:20  7:48 2:50:47          
   74  15 M3539   109 Andrew Veldt            M    38   73   41:26   1.3  1:42  109 1:19:25  18.8  1:08   49 47:09  7:37 2:50:47          
   75  10 M2529     9 Brian Bartek            M    27   80   42:13   1.3  1:41   28 1:08:40  21.7  1:13  133 57:04  9:13 2:50:49          
   76   3 F2529   166 Laura Scholma           F    29   81   42:14   1.3  1:46  133 1:23:35  17.8  0:39   25 42:41  6:54 2:50:53          
   77  11 M2529    42 Juston Gates            M    29  101   44:04   1.3  1:38   89 1:16:38  19.5  1:06   56 47:38  7:41 2:51:02          
   78   2 F2024   135 Katie Donahue           F    23   16   33:42   1.7  2:03  117 1:20:38  18.5  0:48  113 54:08  8:44 2:51:17          
   79   4 CLYDE    73 Mark Mochel             M    40   43   37:22   1.5  2:24  120 1:20:44  18.5  1:31   77 50:22  8:08 2:52:21          
   80   4 M4549    71 Jim Michels             M    47   82   42:14   1.3  3:34   78 1:14:43  20.0  2:05   74 50:03  8:05 2:52:38          
   81   5 M4549    19 Jack Carpenter          M    47   88   42:41   1.3  2:17   69 1:14:08  20.1  1:08  101 52:38  8:30 2:52:50          
   82   3 F3539   170 Heather Staeven         F    36   24   34:38   1.6  1:27   79 1:14:52  19.9  1:07  159 60:55  9:50 2:52:56     2:00 
   83   7 M2024   101 Corey Steimel           M    24  110   44:49   1.2  2:42  104 1:18:53  18.9  2:13   32 44:34  7:12 2:53:09          
   84   4 F3539   483 Michelle Knight         F    36   77   41:55   1.3  1:19  113 1:19:48  18.7  0:59   71 49:41  8:01 2:53:40          
   85  12 M4044    38 Thomas Foley            M    40  113   45:07   1.2  1:51  108 1:19:24  18.8  1:38   41 46:14  7:28 2:54:12          
   86  12 M2529    77 Kevin Neumann           M    26   87   42:32   1.3  2:16   87 1:16:33  19.5  1:25   90 51:48  8:22 2:54:31          
   87   4 F2529   167 Betsy Shafer            F    25   32   35:48   1.6  1:23  105 1:18:54  18.9  1:29  135 57:13  9:14 2:54:45          
   88   5 CLYDE   110 Andrew Vidro            M    31   53   38:48   1.4  2:01   85 1:16:15  19.6  1:43  125 56:09  9:04 2:54:53          
   89   6 M4549    58 Jim Jones               M    46  119   46:01   1.2  1:42   35 1:09:54  21.3  1:32  122 55:52  9:01 2:54:59     2:00 
   90  16 M3539   106 Jay Umbaugh             M    38  106   44:26   1.3  2:48   50 1:11:38  20.8  1:04  119 55:23  8:56 2:55:16          
   91  13 M4044    97 Christopher Sixt        M    43  133   47:12   1.2  1:49   68 1:14:03  20.1  1:53   78 50:37  8:10 2:55:32          
   92  12 M3034    88 Adam Schoell            M    33   86   42:31   1.3  1:29   80 1:14:53  19.9  1:11  121 55:50  9:01 2:55:52          
   93  13 M3034    48 Daniel Gutierrez        M    31  129   46:51   1.2  1:49   62 1:13:39  20.2  1:13  100 52:37  8:30 2:56:07          
   94   1 M6569   540 Fred Hemsath            M    66   98   43:46   1.3  1:33   95 1:17:34  19.2  1:41   92 51:51  8:22 2:56:22          
   95   3 RELAY   184 Douglas McNeil          M    52   49   38:28   1.5  0:39  138 1:23:57  17.8  0:37  106 53:18  8:36 2:56:57          
   96  14 M3034   105 Chad Tuttle             M    32   99   43:51   1.3  1:46   73 1:14:27  20.0  1:36  120 55:43  9:00 2:57:20          
   97  14 M4044    41 Leandro Garza           M    42  120   46:05   1.2  1:57  101 1:18:25  19.0  1:25   70 49:39  8:01 2:57:29          
   98  13 M2529    61 Stephen Kunst           M    29  104   44:13   1.3  3:16  100 1:18:06  19.1  1:19   82 50:52  8:13 2:57:45          
   99  15 M4044    47 Robin Grioni            M    42   41   37:16   1.5  1:31  143 1:24:28  17.7  2:38   98 52:28  8:28 2:58:19          
  100   3 M5054    82 William Parks           M    54  153   49:50   1.1  2:39   60 1:13:04  20.4  1:51   89 51:39  8:20 2:59:01          
  101   3 F2024   168 Jenessa Smith           F    23   44   37:26   1.5  1:25  122 1:21:08  18.4  1:12  141 58:10  9:23 2:59:18          
  102   2 F4044   129 Ellen Bruce             F    42   74   41:27   1.3  1:31   84 1:16:05  19.6  1:43  147 59:01  9:32 2:59:45          
  103  16 M4044    45 Todd Graham             M    41  103   44:12   1.3  2:09  111 1:19:28  18.8  1:35   99 52:30  8:28 2:59:52          
  104   4 F2024   171 Katie Stefl             F    23    4   31:15   1.8  1:30  160 1:28:36  16.8  1:15  136 57:20  9:15 2:59:53          
  105   7 M4549    52 Thomas Hill             M    47  117   45:48   1.2  1:39   91 1:17:10  19.3  1:43  108 53:45  8:41 3:00:04          
  106  17 M3539    16 Jim Buell               M    38  136   47:33   1.2  2:01   71 1:14:24  20.0  1:44  116 54:36  8:49 3:00:16          
  107   3 F3034   515 Michelle Modzekeski     F    31  160   50:28   1.1  2:09   72 1:14:26  20.0  1:15   93 51:59  8:24 3:00:16          
  108   4 F3034   165 Lisa Ritchie            F    31   78   42:12   1.3  2:42  142 1:24:20  17.7  1:16   73 49:59  8:04 3:00:27          
  109  15 M3034    74 Eric Mueller            M    33  146   48:42   1.1  1:27   94 1:17:30  19.2  1:05   95 52:04  8:24 3:00:46          
  110   4 RELAY   181 Carrie Anderson         F    32  172   56:15   1.0  0:41  130 1:23:16  17.9  0:30   17 40:11  6:29 3:00:51          
  111   6 CLYDE   526 Mike Bailey             M    38  124   46:21   1.2  1:59   76 1:14:36  20.0  1:27  134 57:06  9:13 3:01:26          
  112   5 F3539   160 Carla Murphy            F    35  152   49:41   1.1  2:35  114 1:20:01  18.6  2:20   48 47:02  7:36 3:01:38          
  113   8 M2024    18 Neal Cantin             M    20   64   40:13   1.4  3:18   99 1:18:05  19.1  1:32  144 58:37  9:28 3:01:42          
  114   1 M5559    90 James Scholl            M    56  114   45:22   1.2  2:00  132 1:23:24  17.9  1:35   81 50:51  8:13 3:03:11          
  115  18 M3539    17 Mike Burke              M    37  168   54:36   1.0  1:42   55 1:12:22  20.6  2:05  103 52:45  8:31 3:03:28          
  116   6 F3539   153 Chrysta Lienczewski     F    37  176   58:09   1.0  1:39   48 1:11:07  21.0  1:45   83 50:52  8:13 3:03:31          
  117   7 CLYDE    39 Matthew Frain           M    37   59   39:38   1.4  2:10  107 1:19:18  18.8  1:44  160 61:36  9:57 3:04:24          
  118   3 F4044   149 Connie Kramer           F    43  166   54:05   1.0  2:40  103 1:18:43  18.9  1:33   53 47:31  7:40 3:04:30          
  119   5 F2529   162 Colleen Powers          F    27   56   38:58   1.4  2:42  139 1:24:12  17.7  1:58  132 57:00  9:12 3:04:48          
  120   8 CLYDE   113 Michael White           M    30   85   42:30   1.3  1:07  116 1:20:26  18.5  1:48  148 59:15  9:34 3:05:04          
  121   5 F3034   152 Alexandra Lichtenfeld   F    30   26   34:41   1.6  1:39  156 1:26:54  17.2  1:11  158 60:43  9:48 3:05:06          
  122   6 F2529   124 Christina Barlage       F    25   83   42:26   1.3  1:31  118 1:20:41  18.5  1:23  151 59:37  9:37 3:05:38          
  123  16 M3034    64 Thomas Lichtenfeld      M    31   84   42:27   1.3  1:29  144 1:24:41  17.6  1:11  128 56:20  9:06 3:06:06          
  124   7 F2529   148 Meri Koski              F    28  156   50:07   1.1  2:00   82 1:15:27  19.8  1:56  131 56:41  9:09 3:06:08          
  125   6 F3034   177 Colleen Warner          F    32  138   47:49   1.2  1:28  124 1:21:52  18.2  1:18  109 53:47  8:41 3:06:12          
  126   8 F2529   126 Melissa Blevins         F    25  122   46:18   1.2  2:11  123 1:21:39  18.3  1:13  118 54:56  8:52 3:06:15          
  127  19 M3539   547 Kevin Yankersley        M    39  158   50:26   1.1  4:15  106 1:19:03  18.9  2:19   76 50:18  8:07 3:06:19          
  128   4 F4044   514 Jennifer Conner         F    41  125   46:27   1.2  1:18  121 1:21:07  18.4  1:36  127 56:17  9:05 3:06:44          
  129   5 F4044   531 Megan McCall            F    40  149   49:00   1.1  3:21  102 1:18:40  19.0  2:30  107 53:24  8:37 3:06:53          
  130   8 M4549   112 Thomas Whipple          M    48  135   47:20   1.2  3:15   88 1:16:37  19.5  2:17  143 58:32  9:27 3:07:59          
  131  14 M2529    78 Benjamin Nicolette      M    27  180 1:04:23   0.9  0:53   31 1:08:54  21.6  1:06  114 54:15  8:45 3:09:30          
  132   7 F3034   163 Leigh Remack            F    31  108   44:42   1.2  2:16  134 1:23:39  17.8  1:52  138 57:57  9:21 3:10:24          
  133   8 F3034   161 Erica Phelps            F    33  150   49:30   1.1  3:46  147 1:24:56  17.6  2:16   75 50:05  8:05 3:10:32          
  134   7 F3539   157 Caprice McGrail         F    36  123   46:19   1.2  3:43  154 1:26:46  17.2  1:40   97 52:17  8:26 3:10:44          
  135   9 F3034   136 Cheryl Donohoe          F    31  141   48:10   1.2  1:51  149 1:25:12  17.5  1:07  117 54:50  8:51 3:11:07          
  136   9 M4549     6 John Armstrong          M    46  121   46:12   1.2  3:44  119 1:20:42  18.5  2:19  145 58:40  9:28 3:11:35          
  137  17 M3034    29 John Donnelly           M    33  165   52:25   1.1  4:04  152 1:25:41  17.4  2:36   60 48:09  7:46 3:12:53          
  138  18 M3034    81 Ian Overway             M    31  140   48:03   1.2  4:06   90 1:16:55  19.4  2:35  162 61:57 10:00 3:13:34          
  139   6 F4044   150 Kelly Kramer            F    40  102   44:11   1.3  2:11  131 1:23:23  17.9  1:51  165 62:07 10:02 3:13:41          
  140  19 M3034    72 Jason Miller            M    31  115   45:30   1.2  1:03  129 1:22:53  18.0  1:28  170 63:41 10:17 3:14:33          
  141   2 M6569    66 Gary MacK               M    67  134   47:14   1.2  2:59  136 1:23:45  17.8  1:45  149 59:16  9:34 3:14:58          
  142   9 F2529   132 Megan Chandler          F    28  163   51:44   1.1  1:43  169 1:33:20  16.0  1:11   54 47:33  7:41 3:15:29          
  143   9 CLYDE   512 John Kowitz             M    26  162   51:29   1.1  4:41  112 1:19:46  18.7  3:51  123 55:54  9:01 3:15:39          
  144  10 F2529   121 Julie Anderson          F    27  137   47:36   1.2  3:44  161 1:28:47  16.8  2:25  111 53:56  8:42 3:16:27          
  145  11 F2529    80 Lauren Ondersma         F    25  159   50:28   1.1  2:42  150 1:25:15  17.5  2:10  126 56:16  9:05 3:16:48          
  146  20 M3539    25 Steve Denenberg         M    38   97   43:45   1.3  2:20  159 1:28:34  16.8  2:21  155 60:15  9:43 3:17:13          
  147  10 F3034   155 Laureen Madison         F    31  127   46:31   1.2  2:17  163 1:30:05  16.6  2:53  124 55:57  9:02 3:17:41          
  148   1 F5054   141 Peg Gramas              F    51  128   46:41   1.2  2:30  151 1:25:20  17.5  1:46  161 61:48  9:59 3:18:03          
  149   5 F2024   174 Tiffany Talsma          F    24   67   40:36   1.4  2:04  171 1:33:28  16.0  1:37  157 60:22  9:45 3:18:04          
  150   6 F2024   173 Tessa Talsma            F    21   66   40:35   1.4  2:02  170 1:33:26  16.0  1:41  156 60:21  9:44 3:18:04          
  151   4 M5054    10 Brad Betker             M    52  175   57:22   1.0  3:11  135 1:23:43  17.8  2:11   94 52:03  8:24 3:18:27          
  152  21 M3539    20 Brian Chandler          M    35   79   42:13   1.3  2:43  127 1:22:24  18.1  1:53  176 69:55 11:17 3:19:06          
  153  10 M4549    50 Rod Henrickson          M    47  174   56:38   1.0  1:25   97 1:17:45  19.2  1:56  164 62:05 10:01 3:19:47          
  154   8 F3539   134 Felicia Devries         F    36  161   51:28   1.1  2:55  128 1:22:40  18.0  0:57  163 61:59 10:00 3:19:58          
  155   9 F3539   138 Erica Ediing            F    38  112   45:04   1.2  3:03  164 1:30:07  16.5  2:39  153 60:01  9:41 3:20:52          
  156   9 M2024    55 Dave Hotwagner          M    24  169   54:42   1.0  2:08   81 1:15:14  19.8  1:21  173 67:43 10:56 3:21:06          
  157   5 RELAY   182 Jarrett Sidaway         M    24   96   43:43   1.3  0:38  180 1:42:22  14.6  0:30  112 54:00  8:43 3:21:12          
  158   1 ATHEN   120 Erin Adams              F    35  155   50:03   1.1  2:03  148 1:24:58  17.5  2:14  167 62:17 10:03 3:21:33          
  159  10 F3539   529 Jennie Aungst           F    39  154   49:58   1.1  2:40  162 1:28:50  16.8  2:42  139 58:03  9:22 3:22:11          
  160  22 M3539    87 Corey Schau             M    37  144   48:33   1.1  5:49  146 1:24:43  17.6  3:36  152 59:38  9:37 3:22:16          
  161  11 M4549     1 John Adkins             M    46  157   50:07   1.1  2:43  145 1:24:41  17.6  1:56  169 63:15 10:12 3:22:40          
  162  12 F2529   172 Sarah Stehouwer         F    28  148   48:58   1.1  2:34  167 1:31:31  16.3  1:35  140 58:08  9:23 3:22:44          
  163  17 M4044   481 Tad Boeve               M    43  151   49:31   1.1  3:53  158 1:27:39  17.0  1:56  154 60:14  9:43 3:23:11          
  164   1 F4549   164 Sharie Reznich          F    49  139   47:54   1.2  2:19  175 1:35:02  15.7  1:33  137 57:50  9:20 3:24:37          
  165  11 F3539   544 Christine Lauer         F    39  179 1:00:11   0.9  2:09  125 1:21:56  18.2  2:18  146 59:00  9:31 3:25:32          
  166   7 F4044   122 Rose Antrim             F    43  143   48:19   1.2  2:22  157 1:27:04  17.1  2:53  171 65:05 10:30 3:25:42          
  167  23 M3539    84 Marvin Puymon           M    39  126   46:28   1.2  3:43  153 1:26:09  17.3  1:19  175 68:08 11:00 3:25:45          
  168  10 M2024    49 Lewis Henrickson        M    23  132   47:00   1.2  1:43  184 1:45:08  14.2  1:23  104 52:57  8:33 3:28:09          
  169  12 M4549    92 Andrew Schumacher       M    46  116   45:34   1.2  2:02  178 1:36:18  15.5  3:02  168 62:24 10:04 3:29:18          
  170   8 F4044   131 Michele Burck           F    43  171   55:09   1.0  5:08  137 1:23:54  17.8  3:01  166 62:15 10:03 3:29:26          
  171  13 F2529   140 Johanna Fox             F    28  167   54:35   1.0  4:21  168 1:32:13  16.2  3:56  150 59:25  9:35 3:34:29          
  172  12 F3539   154 Maria MacGreggor        F    39   75   41:44   1.3  2:07  172 1:33:51  15.9  2:08  181 75:16 12:09 3:35:04          
  173  24 M3539    96 Todd Simpson            M    38  183 1:10:35   0.8  3:03  141 1:24:19  17.7  2:43  142 58:22  9:25 3:39:00          
  174   5 M5054    54 Daniel Hogg             M    53  184 1:11:22   0.8  3:14  176 1:35:36  15.6  1:22   58 48:05  7:46 3:39:36          
  175  14 F2529   145 Alyson Hehemann         F    25  130   46:56   1.2  3:08  173 1:34:16  15.8  1:50  180 73:37 11:53 3:39:44          
  176  13 F3539   151 Meg Lentz               F    35  170   55:05   1.0  5:08  166 1:30:59  16.4  2:27  172 66:42 10:46 3:40:19          
  177   6 RELAY   488 Heather Holloman        F    26  142   48:11   1.2  2:35  181 1:43:13  14.4  0:49  179 70:56 11:27 3:45:41          
  178  25 M3539    62 Ryan Lake               M    37  185 1:15:00   0.7  2:53  165 1:30:33  16.5  2:17  130 56:38  9:08 3:47:18          
  179   2 M5559   189 William Beaton          M    57  177   59:54   0.9  0:43  174 1:34:16  15.8  0:55  182 75:52 12:15 3:51:38          
  180  14 F3539   133 Jennifer Davlin         F    35  173   56:26   1.0  3:33  183 1:45:01  14.2  2:44  178 70:51 11:26 3:58:34          
  181  20 M3034    63 Kevin Lentz             M    34  182 1:08:59   0.8  4:51  177 1:35:46  15.6  1:10  174 68:01 10:59 3:58:44          
  182  26 M3539    23 Todd Davlin             M    39  164   52:13   1.1 10:08  185 1:47:44  13.8  2:45  177 70:49 11:26 4:03:36          
  183  13 M4549   542 Craig Yonker            M    48  178   59:59   0.9  4:46  182 1:44:00  14.3  2:59  184 83:29 13:28 4:15:10          
  184   2 ATHEN   127 Aungelica Boshea        F    39  186 1:22:08   0.7        179 1:41:34  14.7  2:05  183 77:16 12:28 4:23:02          
  185   9 F4044   546 Renee Rotatori          F    41  181 1:05:40   0.8  6:43  140 1:24:19  17.7 12:22                                   
  186   6 M5054   116 Michael Youn            M    53  118   45:51   1.2  2:27